WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:14:25 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FENNELL JOCELYN 
    KAMLOOPS RENSHIKAN KARATE CLUB,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LUBAJNŠEK LINA 
    RADVANJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FENNELL JOCELYN 
    KAMLOOPS RENSHIKAN KARATE CLUB,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BEKA EDISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONSTANTINOU NIKI 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • HEKELAAR GOMBERT SUZANNE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • EK RONJA 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BARAC MARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • OSSIPOVA MARTA 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • JAECQUES CINDY 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • GAFURI VJOLLCA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BEGIĆ GABRIJELA 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FENNELL JOCELYN 
    KAMLOOPS RENSHIKAN KARATE CLUB,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BEKA EDISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • HEKELAAR GOMBERT SUZANNE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • GAFURI VJOLLCA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BEKA EDISA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MANCINELLI SIRYA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • VÉGH DORINA 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MANCINELLI SIRYA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TOLIC LORENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • JUTZET TANJA 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LÁLIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • TOUKABRI HOUDEIN 
    A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • STOJKOVIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BORDI ARIANNA 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HRNKOVÁ SARAH 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ZANINI CHARLOTTE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • JELICIC KATARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MANCINELLI SIRYA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LÁLIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BORDI ARIANNA 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • ZANINI CHARLOTTE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MANCINELLI SIRYA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MANCINELLI SIRYA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1
OSSIPOVA MARTA 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 1
OSSIPOVA MARTA 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 1
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
KARATE-DO WELS,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
BORTOT GINA 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI
BORTOT GINA 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Repechage Pool 2
VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 2
VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 0
ZANINI CHARLOTTE 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
HIRT SILVIA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
HIRT SILVIA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
MANCINELLI SIRYA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MANCINELLI SIRYA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:14:25 CET +01:00)