17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 17:11:11 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BYLYKU ISUF 
    ALB,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • HADZI KIMOV GRIGOR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • JURCEVIC KARLO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BRANKOVIC STRAHINJA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SKOTNIK SANI 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • BELOICA UROS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PODPECAN LAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • FEMBER JAKOV 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HAMZIC RIAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • BAYRAK OMER FARUK 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ORESKOVIC PETAR 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • PETERNEL ZAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • PETROVIC DUSAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • LUPSA SEBASTIAN FLORENTIN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • OMEROVIC BAKIR 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • EMINI LJIRIM 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • VOUNASIS LUKAS 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • HUDALES TOMAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • BAJIC STEFAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • IDRIZ ABDURAHIM 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BOSILKOV LOREN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HADZI KIMOV GRIGOR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • JURCEVIC KARLO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SKOTNIK SANI 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PODPECAN LAN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STOYANOV DENISLAV 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • ORESKOVIC PETAR 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PETROVIC DUSAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • EMINI LJIRIM 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • VOUNASIS LUKAS 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOSILKOV LOREN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HADZI KIMOV GRIGOR 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • JURCEVIC KARLO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ORESKOVIC PETAR 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JURCEVIC KARLO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • RADOJCIN STRAHINJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1
BAYRAK OMER FARUK 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
STOYANOV DENISLAV 
BUL,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
STOYANOV DENISLAV 
BUL,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
SPASKOVSKI DARKO 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
JURCEVIC KARLO 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO
JURCEVIC KARLO 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Repechage Pool 1
LUPSA SEBASTIAN FLORENTIN 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
EMINI LJIRIM 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
EMINI LJIRIM 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
EMINI LJIRIM 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
ORESKOVIC PETAR 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
EMINI LJIRIM 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 17:11:11 CEST +02:00)