Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 21:52:55 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
BACKA ABDULLAH 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 7
     
 
BACKA ABDULLAH 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 1
    
Vagizov Amir 
Iman fight club,EST
Country Score
EST 1
     
  
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
   
Country Score
     
 
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
    
Country Score
     
   
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
  
Abdelmalki Anass 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
     
 
Kostov Bojan 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
    
Kostov Bojan 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
     
  
Kostov Bojan 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Gilberti Gabriele 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
    
MIKULIC NEMANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
 
Tiholov Radin 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
     
 
RAJHI AHMED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
    
RAJHI AHMED 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
     
  
ZIZAK TARIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ZIZAK TARIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 10
    
Country Score
     
   
ZIZAK TARIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
MARINO MANUELE 
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Madudenkov Maksim 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Madudenkov Maksim 
LEGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG
VALENCAK MIHAEL 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
     
 
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
    
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
     
  
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
   
Country Score
     
 
ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Abdrashit Alisher 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Abdrashit Alisher 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ceriello Vannà 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
 
Son Chen Su 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
MIHAI MIHALACHE 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 8
    
MIHAI MIHALACHE 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
     
  
MIHAI MIHALACHE 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
   
Country Score
     
 
PACHANI AYUSHMAN 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
Country Score
     
   
MIHAI MIHALACHE 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Scaglietta Nicolò 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
  
Scaglietta Nicolò 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Engel David 
lv nrw,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
MURTIĆ MUHAMMED 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
TAS YANIS 
TEAMTAS 85,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
  
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 8
    
Country Score
     
   
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
  
DONADIC NINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
 
Kalupin Pavel 
sheba-karate,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Kalupin Pavel 
sheba-karate,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
     
  
Kalupin Pavel 
sheba-karate,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TAMSE NIKLAS 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
 
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
     
 
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
    
Christensen Mads 
GREVE KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
     
  
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 6
   
Country Score
     
 
MASARYK SAMUEL 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
  
Country Score
     
 
BARUTI RIGON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
    
Country Score
     
  
BARUTI RIGON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
   
Country Score
     
 
EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
     
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL
Brena Alessandro 
Club karate Oggiona S.Stefano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
    
MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
     
  
MIHAJLOVIC MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PANARIN ILLIA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Tvrdon Andrej 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Stakhouski Arseni 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Tvrdon Andrej 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Tvrdon Andrej 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 6
    
Country Score
     
    
Son Evgenii 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
Son Evgenii 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
     
 
Son Evgenii 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
    
Scheuer Tim 
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
     
  
Son Evgenii 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
   
Country Score
     
 
NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM 
Rana Karate Klub,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Son Evgenii 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
Country Score
     
 
ALAMERI ABDULAZIZ 
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
Country Score
UAE 2
    
Country Score
     
  
DINI EMANUELE 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DINI EMANUELE 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
SIPIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
 
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
     
  
Naumov Kirill 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Naumov Kirill 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Naumov Kirill 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
  
Harutyunyan Suren 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
     
 
STERNINI FRANCESCO 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
STERNINI FRANCESCO 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
BURCEA REMUS 
CS COBRA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
   
Country Score
     
 
BURCEA REMUS 
CS COBRA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
    
Country Score
     
    
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 0
 
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 7
     
 
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
PAŠIĆ ANES 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
  
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 4
   
Country Score
     
 
BONGU SRICHARAN 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 6
  
Country Score
     
 
bamundo salvatore 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
bamundo salvatore 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Sayers Luca 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
     
 
Sayers Luca 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Pagnin Luca 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
CHENG HUI PAN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
   
Country Score
     
 
CHENG HUI PAN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 7
    
Country Score
     
   
CHENG HUI PAN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Taliano Pietro 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
BASIC FEKONJA MAI 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BASIC FEKONJA MAI 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
özcan volkan 
KAMİKAZE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
     
 
özcan volkan 
KAMİKAZE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
Lorenzon Giosuè 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
    
Country Score
     
   
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
  
Country Score
     
 
TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Nazarov Vladimir 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Nazarov Vladimir 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
VASILE GEORGE 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
     
 
VASILE GEORGE 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
    
Matveev Aleksei 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
  
VASILE GEORGE 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
   
Country Score
     
 
MURKOVIC DOMINIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
VASILE GEORGE 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Petkov Ivan 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
    
Country Score
     
  
Petkov Ivan 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
LAVRIC DAVID MATIJA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
    
VASILE GEORGE 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
 
STAPONAS MATAS 
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
 
Alberto Edoardo 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Alberto Edoardo 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
  
Alberto Edoardo 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ahmetović Hamza 
KK Perfekt Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Ehrhardt Francesco 
Bushido Waltershausen3,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
Country Score
     
 
THAKURIA NILAV NAYAN 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Ehrhardt Francesco 
Bushido Waltershausen3,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ehrhardt Francesco 
Bushido Waltershausen3,GER
Country Score
GER 8
    
Country Score
     
     
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
Buraev Ivan 
Penza region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
Buraev Ivan 
Penza region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
GULDBÆK BACH DANIEL 
Shikon Kampkunst Center,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
     
  
Buraev Ivan 
Penza region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Grabskiy Renat 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
  
Country Score
     
 
SELMANAJ ARLIND 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
Country Score
     
  
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
   
Country Score
     
 
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
    
Country Score
     
    
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
 
Gyr Kevin 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
 
Böhler Yannick 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
Böhler Yannick 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
     
  
Böhler Yannick 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Yanovskyy Davyd 
Legion,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Černický Jakub 
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
  
Country Score
     
 
lilleborgen tobias 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Černický Jakub 
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Černický Jakub 
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Stoyanov Denislav 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Akhmedov Akhmed 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Christensen Mads 
GREVE KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
Christensen Mads 
GREVE KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
MASARYK SAMUEL 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Christensen Mads 
GREVE KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
BARUTI RIGON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Son Evgenii 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Sohal Sukhjote 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG
Day Ethan Shaun 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
özcan volkan 
KAMİKAZE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
özcan volkan 
KAMİKAZE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Nazarov Vladimir 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
CHENG HUI PAN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
CHENG HUI PAN 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Oezdemir Muhammed 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 21:52:55 CET +01:00)