46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 15:47:22 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GODRI-MARTIS HUBA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TABERKO ANDREY 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SMOLA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • LEGER TITOUAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PETKOV IVAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • MENCIA-INCE CAMERON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KOSE ABDULSAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • CHRISTENSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • JEKNIC BOZIDAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • LIBORS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • BACKA ABDULLAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5
  • ELEFTHERAKIS ATHANASIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LEGER TITOUAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • PETKOV IVAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • LIBORS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BACKA ABDULLAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BACKA ABDULLAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SCHEUER TIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • YANOVSKYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REID CALLUM 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VASILE GEORGE MARIUS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VILKAS AUGUSTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BASIC FEKONJA MAI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • AHMETOVIC HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BEN MORDECHAI AMIT 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CERNICKY JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • KASHI ADIEL 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • PAWLICKI MIKOLAJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DONADIC NINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BUSCEMI MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • HADJIEFSTATHIOU ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BASIC FEKONJA MAI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CERNICKY JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PAWLICKI MIKOLAJ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUSCEMI MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BUSCEMI MATTIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
TABERKO ANDREY 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
LEGER TITOUAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ABDELMALKI ANASS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ABDELMALKI ANASS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
SCHEUER TIM 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
SCHEUER TIM 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
CERNICKY JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
CERNICKY JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
CERNICKY JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
BUSCEMI MATTIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CERNICKY JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 15:47:22 CEST +02:00)