46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
TABERKO ANDREY
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
SMOLA DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
LEGER TITOUAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
PETKOV IVAN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
MENCIA-INCE CAMERON
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
KOSE ABDULSAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
CHRISTENSEN MADS
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
JEKNIC BOZIDAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
LIBORS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
BACKA ABDULLAH
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
5
ELEFTHERAKIS ATHANASIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
LEGER TITOUAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
PETKOV IVAN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
LIBORS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
BACKA ABDULLAH
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
BACKA ABDULLAH
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
YANOVSKYI DAVYD
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
REID CALLUM
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
VASILE GEORGE MARIUS
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
VILKAS AUGUSTAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
BASIC FEKONJA MAI
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
AZEVEDO AFONSO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
AHMETOVIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BEN MORDECHAI AMIT
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
KOSTOV BOJAN
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
KASHI ADIEL
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
PAWLICKI MIKOLAJ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
DONADIC NINO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BUSCEMI MATTIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
HADJIEFSTATHIOU ANDREAS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BASIC FEKONJA MAI
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
AZEVEDO AFONSO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
KOSTOV BOJAN
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
PAWLICKI MIKOLAJ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
BUSCEMI MATTIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
AZEVEDO AFONSO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
KOSTOV BOJAN
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
BUSCEMI MATTIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KOSTOV BOJAN
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
KOSTOV BOJAN
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
KOSTOV BOJAN
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
TABERKO ANDREY
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
GODRI-MARTIS HUBA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
LEGER TITOUAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
6
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
6
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
BUSCEMI MATTIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 23:50:26 CET +01:00)