Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:43:09 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LILLEBORGEN TOBIAS 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • JOHNSON JAYDON 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • THOMAS BEN 
    WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • AHMAD MAROF ARO 
    GOTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GONCALVES JÉRÉMY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RADONJIĆ DALIBOR 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIANCONI GIANLUCA 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FURMAN IVAN 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LILLEBORGEN TOBIAS 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • THOMAS BEN 
    WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • SEREDA YEVGENIY 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GONCALVES JÉRÉMY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FURMAN IVAN 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LAGUTIN MARK 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THOMAS BEN 
    WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • GONCALVES JÉRÉMY 
    TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • FURMAN IVAN 
    SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • THOMAS BEN 
    WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOUNJA ZAKARIA 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • YIP FAN LAP NICHOLAS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SKRYPNYK ARTEM 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FILISETTI LORENZO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIEMAR ANTOINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PANCHUK ARTEM 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BENDIFALLAH YOUNES 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DUMBOVIC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • STAPONAS MATAS 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • LATIFI LEONIT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BOUNJA ZAKARIA 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIEMAR ANTOINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALBERTO EDOARDO 
    CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUMBOVIC ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • STAPONAS MATAS 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LIBORS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIEMAR ANTOINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LIBORS DAGNIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DIEMAR ANTOINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EL ASRI ABDELKARIM 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BANKOWSKI LUKASZ 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ATAJANOV RASUL 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • STANKŪNAS TITAS 
    SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • VERBITSKIY GLEB 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • IVELJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AGULHAS YASRIE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • FETISOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AHNSEHL CORRE 
    TSV REINBEK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HUSIC BENJAMIN 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CARRAPIÇO AFONSO 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ALKAAK MOHAMMED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EL ASRI ABDELKARIM 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STANKŪNAS TITAS 
    SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • AGULHAS YASRIE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • FETISOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • HUSIC BENJAMIN 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • ALKAAK MOHAMMED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 7
  • MOLODYK ARTEM 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • EL ASRI ABDELKARIM 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FETISOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALKAAK MOHAMMED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HELLAL AMINE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FETISOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FETISOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PAUKKOLA NOOA 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • SANCHIT SANCHIT 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • VASILE GEORGE 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDULLAI ARSIM 
    KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ALTYNBEK OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • INAGAKI KOTAROU 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEHIC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • VASILE GEORGE 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • BÖHLER YANNICK 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • ALTYNBEK OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SEHIC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • RUDAKOV NAZAR 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • VASILE GEORGE 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SEHIC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • GARAJAYEV YUSUP 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • LEOPARDI MATTEO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISTOK MARK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • POSAZHENNIKOV SERGEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ZADRO NIKOLA 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • FARKAS LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MELEANCA VICTOR ANDREI 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILCZAREK KAMIL 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • IDRIZI ALBION 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • OLINS ALEKSANDRS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MENCIA-INCE CAMERON 
    UECHI RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ISTOK MARK 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • POSAZHENNIKOV SERGEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • IDRIZI ALBION 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MENCIA-INCE CAMERON 
    UECHI RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SEGHEZZI MATTIA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POSAZHENNIKOV SERGEY 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TARASOV MAKSYM 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MENCIA-INCE CAMERON 
    UECHI RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MENCIA-INCE CAMERON 
    UECHI RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ORLOV HRYHORII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RISSO LEANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILUTINOVIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • AGUIAR BRITO BRYAN 
    MARATA - MAXIMO KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ HUGO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MOROZOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ISMAIL ADHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MANDAZHY IVAN 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KINDRAT LIUBOMYR 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • ORLOV HRYHORII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MILUTINOVIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • MOROZOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOSIO ROBERTO 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISMAIL ADHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • COTS NATTAN 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • ORLOV HRYHORII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MOROZOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • COTS NATTAN 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • MOROZOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • MEZENTSEV ZAKHAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • COSTACHE DAVID 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALHARBY YOSIF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • SAYERS LUCA 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • FRISQUE HUGO 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • DONADIC NINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • TOUMI NAWFEL 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BURZIĆ NIHAD 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FREIWALD MARIUS 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PUHANOV RUSTEM 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • MEZENTSEV ZAKHAR 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAYERS LUCA 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • FRISQUE HUGO 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • BURZIĆ NIHAD 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CINCOTTA LORENZO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • SAYERS LUCA 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CINCOTTA LORENZO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • CINCOTTA LORENZO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • HORVAT MATKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RAZVODOV YAROSLAV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BESNE MARWAN 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • AMIDŽIĆ ANES 
    KARATE KLUB KLJUČ,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YERGALIYEV YERNUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MILORADOVIC NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TIFONA MAURO 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • BHARADWAJ ABHISHEK 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SAARIO LEEVI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • KAY BRANDAN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • RAZVODOV YAROSLAV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BESNE MARWAN 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YERGALIYEV YERNUR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • TIFONA MAURO 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SAARIO LEEVI 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SATO REON 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • RAZVODOV YAROSLAV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SATO REON 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FETISOV ARTEM 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • EBLIN RUBEN 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RUMENJAK NOA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
FURMAN IVAN 
SAKHALIN REGION FKYK,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
THOMAS BEN 
WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
BAMUNDO SALVATORE 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
EZZEMBERGHER ALEX 
OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8
MANDAZHY IVAN 
SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ISMAIL ADHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ISMAIL ADHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ISMAIL ADHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
COTS NATTAN 
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ISMAIL ADHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
MOROZOV MAKSYM 
KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ISMAIL ADHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
EBLIN RUBEN 
BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:43:09 CEST +02:00)