WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 23:02:48 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHVEDA VLADYSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISTOVICS ADAM 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MOORE ISAAC 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • YIP FAN LAP NICHOLAS 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALHARBY YOSIF 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • MANKO JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KOSE ABDULSAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MOORE ISAAC 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • AGUIAR BRITO BRYAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ROMADHONI MOH RISKY 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • MANKO JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TANA KINGITEAHUAHU 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MARKOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ALTYNBEK OLZHAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • OUAZZANNI SEMMARI NADIR 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOSE ABDULSAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ROMADHONI MOH RISKY 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • TANA KINGITEAHUAHU 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • OUAZZANNI SEMMARI NADIR 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOSE ABDULSAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • ROMADHONI MOH RISKY 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KOSTOV BOJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VARGAS ENYENIER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • MATA GABRIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAZEOS SPYROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WRIGHT THOMAS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILINOVICH DAVID 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ATAJANOV RASUL 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • JOAQUIN ARGANDONA 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FARRAN RAED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MATA GABRIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • VAZEOS SPYROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TURNEY LOGAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • TURONCHYK ALIAKSANDR 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JOAQUIN ARGANDONA 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • SANCHEZ ACOSTA ANGEL DAVID 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABDELAZIZ AHMED KHALED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MOENS CLEMENT 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BEN MORDECHAI AMIT 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KADRIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VAZEOS SPYROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TURNEY LOGAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BEN MORDECHAI AMIT 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VAZEOS SPYROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AL NAJJAR SAEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Repechage Pool 1,2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
OPAS ALEKSANDER 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
KOSE ABDULSAMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
KOSTOV BOJAN 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
KOSTOV BOJAN 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
JOAQUIN ARGANDONA 
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country Score
BOL 0
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
HELLAL AMINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
HELLAL AMINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
HELLAL AMINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
AZEVEDO AFONSO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 23:02:48 CET +01:00)