47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:07:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KELLY ANTHONY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • AMAR ILAY 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • STANKUNAS TITAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FORSTINGER NICO 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KINDRAT LIUBOMYR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AMAR ILAY 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • MOENS CLEMENT 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • THAQI KUJTIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • KASHI ADIEL 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • IVKOVIC UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • OPAS ALEKSANDER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HAVLICEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KINDRAT LIUBOMYR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • GRABSKIY RENAT 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • SEBOK ARON 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOENS CLEMENT 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HAVLICEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • AZEVEDO AFONSO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SEBOK ARON 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • SEBOK ARON 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SALJIU EMRE 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • STEENSON ARLEN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANKO JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • CHRISTOU GIANNIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GADZHIEV GADZHI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • GONZALEZ MORAL HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • TOPLICANEC NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SULAMANIDZE IKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MASTEROV BORIS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • VAZAIOS SPYRIDONAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • LEDGISTER IESSA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • NISSEN LUDWIG 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAAROD 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • GADZHIEV GADZHI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LYONS DANIEL 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • LEDGISTER IESSA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • NISSEN LUDWIG 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • LEDGISTER IESSA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GHAZARYAN MHER 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2
STANKUNAS TITAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
KASHI ADIEL 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
KASHI ADIEL 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
KASHI ADIEL 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
KALVANS DENISS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
GADZHIEV GADZHI 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 10
HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SALJIU EMRE 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:07:36 CET +01:00)