World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:59:38 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JELINIC BRUNO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MARTIN CHAVEZ JAVIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • SKOUFIAS THOMAS CHRISTOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AMARUK RATTAWUT 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5
  • ARSLANOV TOLIBJON 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OBLAK TJAZ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ALI AHMED 
    BRN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOLESNIKOV DANILA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GRIDLEY JAMIE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAGAEV MIMOLAT 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARTIN CHAVEZ JAVIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • SUSANU ALEXANDRU 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PAUCAR KEVIN 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • POPOVIC MIHAJLO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • AMARUK RATTAWUT 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • ALVIAN DWIANGGA WIJAYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • ALI AHMED 
    BRN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 3
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • GRIDLEY JAMIE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ROSALES FELIX 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PAUCAR KEVIN 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 7
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ALVIAN DWIANGGA WIJAYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • ALI AHMED 
    BRN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 2
  • AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAUCAR KEVIN 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VESELI FAHIK 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YU HAO 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • HUANG PO-TSUNG 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROKS DAVIS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • ZALDIVAR JULIO 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VELINOV KRISTIAN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • RATHNAYAKE CH 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • DOS SANTOS ISAAC VINICIUS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MACDONALD CALUM 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WILLIAMS JODY 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • HANSEN NICKY 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAVIND B KAUSHIC 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 9
  • OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HUANG PO-TSUNG 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BROKS DAVIS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • VELINOV KRISTIAN 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • IVETIC ALEXANDER 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • HANSEN NICKY 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ROSALES DIEGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ARAVIND B KAUSHIC 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • TAAL KAREL 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ALIYEV NURI 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ROSALES DIEGO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ARAVIND B KAUSHIC 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAGAEV MIMOLAT 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
VITULANO GENNARO 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
VESELI FAHIK 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
KSA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
NICHOLS DAVID 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN 
KAZ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN 
KAZ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:59:38 CEST +02:00)