EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:28:53 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KRNJAJAC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TOTH MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NEMA STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEMALIAN DANIEL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • IVANCIK OLIVER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BJELAJAC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VALERO MONDEJAR HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TAS DOGU 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TAS DOGU 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TAS DOGU 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TEINLUM MIKK 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • TEIXEIRA TOMAS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 8
  • GERASIMOV IVAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ZALYAN YURA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAVRIEL ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • NEJEDLY ADAM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • PONIAVA UTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • RAMANAU DANIIL 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • CIRNSKI ROKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TEIXEIRA TOMAS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ATHANASOULIAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • GAVRIEL ANDREAS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PONIAVA UTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • DIMCHEVSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ATHANASOULIAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PONIAVA UTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • KADRIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PONIAVA UTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HIERSO HAIRISS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1
NEMA STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
VALERO MONDEJAR HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
VALERO MONDEJAR HUGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
TAS DOGU 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 2
GERASIMOV IVAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
GERASIMOV IVAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
TEIXEIRA TOMAS 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
GERASIMOV IVAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
ATHANASOULIAS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
PONIAVA UTA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
PONIAVA UTA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:28:53 CEST +02:00)