Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • NAVARRA FRANCESCO 
    ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRIVDA MAREK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KELLY CATHAL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NOUI ZAKARIYA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • NOUI ZAKARIYA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MALLARDI ALESSIO 
    MENS SANA 1871 SIENA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAIDONE FILIPPO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NOUI ZAKARIYA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • DAIDONE FILIPPO 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • NOUI ZAKARIYA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NEMEC JOSEF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • POGACAR JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • LUCA ANTOGNOZZI 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NEMEC JOSEF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DI BARI DANIEL ANTONIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DECIO ALESSANDRO 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PRANNYCHUK NAZARII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • EL ASRAOUI ILIES 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MILSKI KAMIL 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DI BARI DANIEL ANTONIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PRANNYCHUK NAZARII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PRANNYCHUK NAZARII 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KRAVCHUK MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ALFONSO ANDREI DRAGULIN 
    SCM GLORIA BUZĂU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPEZ MATEOS ANTONIO 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO WENCESLAO ANGULO SHITO RYU,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • STETSIV MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALFONSO ANDREI DRAGULIN 
    SCM GLORIA BUZĂU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 14
  • DIAZ JAMES 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SERRI LUCA 
    ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STETSIV MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • CHARLET MEHDI 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LATRACH NASSIM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 10

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DIAZ JAMES 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • STETSIV MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DIAZ JAMES 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BECHTIOUI TAHA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAPAEFSTATHIOU CHRISTOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GODINEZ RODRIGO 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MAKRIYIANNIS ANDREAS 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ALFANO NICOLÒ 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ATTARD ZACHARY 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • PAPAEFSTATHIOU CHRISTOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • THIERBACH LUCA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KRAMNOJS AKIMS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ATTARD ZACHARY 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • PAPAEFSTATHIOU CHRISTOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RUDENKO ARSENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SANTTIAGO HOYUELA IZAN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KABZARAU MAKAR 
    KUMITE TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STADOLSKII ROMAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • D AVERSA FRANCESCO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • LANG MARCUS 
    LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STADOLSKII ROMAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 12
  • MITRIĆ MIHAJLO 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • IANCU DAVID 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STADOLSKII ROMAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • IANCU DAVID 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STADOLSKII ROMAN 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • MATHIS TINO 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE BRUYNE STAN 
    KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • GOZZI CARLO 
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • QUIRINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PLIUSHCHYK OKEKSANDR 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SASSO STEFANO 
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PASLAVSKYI DENIS 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • QUIRINI FRANCESCO 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ODELLO ANDREA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BRINJAK ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KYPRIANOU MARKOS 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CROITORU VLAD 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • ZOLOTA ISMAIL 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BRINJAK ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • FILSHCHYNSKYI MARK 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GAUTIER SACHA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • CROITORU VLAD 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HERAS ORTIZ CARLOS 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • BRINJAK ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • FERRAN LANDRY 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OBITZ FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • DORTA JEAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • BAILEY THOMAS 
    BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SORCI FILIPPO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DORTA JEAN 
    MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • FLORENKO IVAN 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    KCWALLONIE2,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ABDELMALKI AMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
    ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SIMONENKO DANIEL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
NAVARRA FRANCESCO 
ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KRIJNEN THOMAS 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 2
KRIJNEN THOMAS 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 9
KRIJNEN THOMAS 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 0
MASLOV LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NOUI ZAKARIYA 
KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
NOUI ZAKARIYA 
KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
ROMBEAUX MATT 
KCWALLONIE2,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
ROMBEAUX MATT 
KCWALLONIE2,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
Country Score
HUN
TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN 
MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
FLORENKO IVAN 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
ABDELMALKI AMIN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ABDELMALKI AMIN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
ABDELMALKI AMIN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL
AHMADI ASL ALIREZA 
ELIXIR CLUB,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:13:50 CEST +02:00)