EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GERASIMOV IVAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PEREZ MARIN ALVARO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEREZ MARIN ALVARO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • DIMOU VASILEIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KYPRIANOU MARKOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • THIERBACH LUCA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • RUKOLLI JON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HAJIZADA FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • JONES HARRISON 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KELLY CATHAL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • THIERBACH LUCA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 5
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • LYMARCHUK ARTEM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • KRIJNEN THOMAS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • BINA TADEAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GRIGOROVICH VALENTINS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BALOCH LEO 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BALOCH LEO 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BECHTIOUI TAHA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • LAMBOT GASPARD 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • OGUS SAVAS 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MATHIS TINO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PETROSYAN TARON 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • PECHOTA JAKUB 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RAMADANI AZIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BALZARIS MIROSLAVS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BALOCH LEO 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MATHIS TINO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • RAMADANI AZIZ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BALOCH LEO 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • MATHIS TINO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • TOTH ZSOMBOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MATHIS TINO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Repechage Pool 1,2
DIMOU VASILEIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU
BINA TADEAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
LAMBOT GASPARD 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BALOCH LEO 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MATHIS TINO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:51:52 CEST +02:00)