WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STEFANOV NIKOLAY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • MORINA YLL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KOVACS GERGELY KRISTOF 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GERASIMOV IVAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • GRIGOROVICH VALENTINS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • CHIU YI-EN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BEN DHEFALLAH MOHAMED IHEB 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CHIU WING HEI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • KOVACS GERGELY KRISTOF 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GRIGOROVICH VALENTINS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ZEKIRI ADRIJAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KOVACS GERGELY KRISTOF 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • GALLAGHER JOE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROMBEAUX MATT 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LOPEZ ZACK 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • JELENKO BENJAMIN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • KHALIMOV KHUMOYUNMIRZO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • IIZUKA DAICHI 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DELIGIANNIS NIKOLAIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • BONGJANG HEMPHU 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ENGELBRECHT DEWALD 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ALATAWI RAYAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • MKHITARIANI SERGI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • IIZUKA DAICHI 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • LAMBOT GASPARD 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • DELIGIANNIS NIKOLAIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ALATAWI RAYAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • MKHITARIANI SERGI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SHARIF BISAR 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • LAMBOT GASPARD 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ALATAWI RAYAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • SHARIF BISAR 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALATAWI RAYAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DIMOU VASILEIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BENITEZ MURILLO ALEJANDRO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • KICHOU ALA EDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BALZARIS MIROSLAVS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • TALANTBEKOV UMAR 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • SANTOS PEDRO RYAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SERINO SALVATORE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUNGOR EMIRHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JALGASBAYEV ALTAIYR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ZAREEI MOHAMMADAMIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CHRENKO JAN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KJAERR POULSEN ALVIN 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KICHOU ALA EDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • BALZARIS MIROSLAVS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • TALANTBEKOV UMAR 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • GUNGOR EMIRHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JALGASBAYEV ALTAIYR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CHRENKO JAN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TAOLEK THANAKORN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BALZARIS MIROSLAVS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • GUNGOR EMIRHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHRENKO JAN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GUNGOR EMIRHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GEORGIOU DEMETRES 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BERRY INDIGO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • VARDANYAN HOVIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • STETSIV MAKSYM 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALMITAIRI EISA 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREZ LORITE JORGE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 10
  • ALSAUOD LAITH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KELLY CATHAL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • HORNAK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BERRY INDIGO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALMITAIRI EISA 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HORNAK FILIP 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TAHOV VALENTIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ERNWEIN THOMAS 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TAHOV VALENTIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HALILOVIC EMIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAFI HEIDAR 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LOPEZ ZACK 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
LAMBOT GASPARD 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
ALATAWI RAYAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALMITAIRI EISA 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 3
ALMITAIRI EISA 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
ERNWEIN THOMAS 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
FUKUSHIMA JUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
HALILOVIC EMIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 22:04:17 CEST +02:00)