European Universities Combat Championships - Karate - Kumite Women +68 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 21:42:28 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • PALOMBI FRANCESCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOMBIKOVA KATARINA 
    MATEJ BEL UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • MEDIĆ MATEA- NOAH 
    UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SIERRA MEGIAS NOELIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOAKES REBECCA 
    TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • ZILLER LORA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MEDIĆ MATEA- NOAH 
    UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • LOUMIKOU MOLLY 
    UNIVERSITÉ DE LILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KAMIŃSKA IZABELA 
    WROCLAW UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ZILLER LORA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MEDIĆ MATEA- NOAH 
    UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MEDIĆ MATEA- NOAH 
    UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUŽAJ LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    COMILLAS PONTIFICAL UNIVERSITY,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    COMILLAS PONTIFICAL UNIVERSITY,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA FERREIRA 
    POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • KOVALOVA OLHA 
    NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES NEU-ULM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KATAVIĆ KLARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GARCÍA PEREZ ROCÍO 
    UNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA ANDALUCÍA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA FERREIRA 
    POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES NEU-ULM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA FERREIRA 
    POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES NEU-ULM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES NEU-ULM,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES NEU-ULM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 2
KATAVIĆ KLARA 
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
UNIVERSITY OF FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
UNIVERSITY OF FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA FERREIRA 
POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO,POR
Country Score
POR
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA FERREIRA 
POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO,POR
Country Score
POR 6
Repechage Pool 1
PALOMBI FRANCESCA 
UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SIERRA MEGIAS NOELIA 
UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
SIERRA MEGIAS NOELIA 
UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
ZILLER LORA 
UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
ZILLER LORA 
UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
ZILLER LORA 
UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
Country Score
AUT
MEDIĆ MATEA- NOAH 
UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 21:42:28 CEST +02:00)