European Universities Combat Championships - Karate - Kumite Women -55 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 22:06:02 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HADŽIMURATAGIĆ NADJA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SILVA TERESA 
    UNIVERSITY OF FERNANDO PESSOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STRANC MARIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF WARSAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF DISTANCE EDUCATION,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SILVA TERESA 
    UNIVERSITY OF FERNANDO PESSOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PITESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ZOCCALI ROSSELLA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISLAM NABILA SIDDIQA 
    FRANKFURT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LEWANDOWSKA MARTA 
    POZNAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF DISTANCE EDUCATION,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • TRNKOVÁ LUCIE 
    CHARLES UNIVERSITY,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SOLDO ANĐELA 
    UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HOFFMAN LAURA 
    UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF NAMUR-LIEGE-LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • BRENNAN AMBER 
    UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MANGIACAPRA FRANCESCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF NAPLES PARTHENOPE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PITESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ISLAM NABILA SIDDIQA 
    FRANKFURT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF DISTANCE EDUCATION,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • HOFFMAN LAURA 
    UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF NAMUR-LIEGE-LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ISLAM NABILA SIDDIQA 
    FRANKFURT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    OPOLE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HINTERSEER LARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HINTERSEER LARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • KORKUTMUŞ EMINE 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • PULEGA MATILDA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BERGAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • WCISŁO NATALIA 
    WROCLAW UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MÜLLER-SCHWEFEL MELANIE 
    UNIVERSITY OF JENA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • THOMSEN NICOLE 
    UNIVERSITY OF TUBINGEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    PAVOL JOZEF ŠAFÁRIK UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DA NAZARE LENA 
    HAUTE ECOLE LIBRE MOSANE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MAFFINI SAHARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BERGAMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PLUMLEY EMMA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SURREY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • LISTOPADZKA PAULINA 
    POZNAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HINTERSEER LARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • MÜLLER-SCHWEFEL MELANIE 
    UNIVERSITY OF JENA,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    PAVOL JOZEF ŠAFÁRIK UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • PLUMLEY EMMA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SURREY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HINTERSEER LARA 
    UNIVERSITY OF LINZ,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    PAVOL JOZEF ŠAFÁRIK UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
HABERL BARBARA 
UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
PROTSENKO ANNA 
TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
PROTSENKO ANNA 
TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
PROTSENKO ANNA 
TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ISLAM NABILA SIDDIQA 
FRANKFURT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES,GER
Country Score
GER 0
KUKLOVA HANA 
UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KUKLOVA HANA 
UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAFFINI SAHARA 
UNIVERSITY OF BERGAMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MAFFINI SAHARA 
UNIVERSITY OF BERGAMO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PLUMLEY EMMA 
UNIVERSITY OF SURREY,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
PAVOL JOZEF ŠAFÁRIK UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
PAVOL JOZEF ŠAFÁRIK UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
BERQUET CONSTANCE 
UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
BERQUET CONSTANCE 
UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 22:06:02 CEST +02:00)