European Universities Combat Championships - Karate - Kumite Men -67 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 22:29:11 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STANILA MIHAI ANDREI 
    UNIVERSITY OF PITESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA- BRANCH PLOVDIV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • KARA ABDULKADIR 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 9
  • RANZA PERSICO PAOLO 
    UNIVERSITY OF TRIESTE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA- BRANCH PLOVDIV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF NAPLES PARTHENOPE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POVRŽENIĆ DINO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BALENDRAKUMAR GOWSHEKAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF GRENOBLE ALPES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GORENC DENIS 
    UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF UKRAINE ON PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    HASSELT UNIVERSITY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GÜLTEKİN SAVAŞ ULAŞ 
    ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • O’NEIL-SMITH AARON 
    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TURCHI LUCA 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA- BRANCH PLOVDIV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • POVRŽENIĆ DINO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF UKRAINE ON PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • O’NEIL-SMITH AARON 
    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • POVRŽENIĆ DINO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO 
    UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    CONDORCET HIGH EDUCATION INSTITUTION,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENEDETTI LUCA 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AZIZI ABDENOUR 
    UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • PINTO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF TURIN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BENOTTI GIANMARCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUNEX INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH, EXERCISE AND SPORTS,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • GÜNEY ALİ 
    ULUDAG UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KUJAWA JONATAN 
    NONPUBLIC MEDICAL COLLEGE IN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AZIZI ABDENOUR 
    UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HRIBOVŠEK BLAŽ 
    VOCATIONAL COLLEGE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SAHIN MUHAMMET FATIH 
    ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • ASNA SANCHES ALEX 
    OPEN UNIVERSITY OF CATALONIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • CAPE LEO 
    LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ŠTIMAC STJEPAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUNEX INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH, EXERCISE AND SPORTS,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AZIZI ABDENOUR 
    UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ASNA SANCHES ALEX 
    OPEN UNIVERSITY OF CATALONIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CAPE LEO 
    LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • ŠTIMAC STJEPAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUNEX INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH, EXERCISE AND SPORTS,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • AZIZI ABDENOUR 
    UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ŠTIMAC STJEPAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ŠTIMAC STJEPAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ŠTIMAC STJEPAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ŠTIMAC STJEPAN 
    UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
CAPE LEO 
LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY,GBR
Country Score
GBR 3
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
AZIZI ABDENOUR 
UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MENDES JOAQUIM 
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country Score
POR
MENDES JOAQUIM 
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Repechage Pool 1
HOMOLA MATEJ 
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
HOMOLA MATEJ 
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
MIKULA DOMINIK 
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
POVRŽENIĆ DINO 
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
POVRŽENIĆ DINO 
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 22:29:11 CEST +02:00)