Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:39:12 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Woods Ben 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS 
    KARATE-DO CARBALLO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKHNO ILLIA 
    Wado,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Spahic Muhammed 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lo Campo Emanuel 
    Renshukan Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yeudakimau Roman 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KOROMINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    A.S.KARATE AGRIAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Woods Ben 
    JKS Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Sørensen Luke 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Haag Ricky 
    SHOKAIDO SPORT KARATE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SAKHNO ILLIA 
    Wado,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KUCAN DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Gagliardi Vincenzo 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Musliji Omer 
    Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 10
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KAMAL DAMIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Tönnis Noah 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Longden Kai 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Yeudakimau Roman 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Pulkin Egor 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • POPESCU MIHAIL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Sørensen Luke 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • SAKHNO ILLIA 
    Wado,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Musliji Omer 
    Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Tönnis Noah 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • Pulkin Egor 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Musliji Omer 
    Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ZLATEV MARTIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Musliji Omer 
    Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Gafuri Jasin 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hjerpaasen Kristian 
    Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Almeida Antonio 
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Trajkovski Vitomir 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Molina Jareño David 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Gafuri Jasin 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Cherniayev Alexander 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Harlingen van Steijn 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Džuho Mahir 
    KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BOSILKOV LOREN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Poliak Jakub 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Almeida Antonio 
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • OMER SAHITI 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • BAGI DANIEL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Molina Jareño David 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ferrara vincenzo 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOMOTENKO VLADYSLAV 
    SK O-KAN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Cherniayev Alexander 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Harlingen van Steijn 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • OMER SAHITI 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • ferrara vincenzo 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Cherniayev Alexander 
    Norven,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN 
    KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SZEL DARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Lloyd Stephen 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALTARETU COSMIN GEORGE 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Freire Fuentes Tomás 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • Vakariuk Volodymyr 
    Tay-Sen,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVANOV KAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KARANTONIS ALEXANDROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Lloyd Stephen 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Emtsov Fedor 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kasatkin Maksim 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Mesters Magnus 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • PSHANICHNY ARTSIOM 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MONTUORO MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Svinarski Mario 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Freire Fuentes Tomás 
    Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • LUCCHESI DENNIS DAVID 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MENDYBAIYEV ANES 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • IVANOV KAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • KRSTICEVIC ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Boskovski Kristijan 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Janjic Dejan 
    Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Lloyd Stephen 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Kasatkin Maksim 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
    O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Svinarski Mario 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • LUCCHESI DENNIS DAVID 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IVANOV KAMEN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Janjic Dejan 
    Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Lloyd Stephen 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Svinarski Mario 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • Janjic Dejan 
    Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Svinarski Mario 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LAZAR LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Inyutin Aleksandr 
    Legion,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANARBEKOV DIAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Jaffari Pajhan 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • TSIHANOK ROMAN 
    SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Carvalho Henrique 
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • NAGY MATE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LAZAR LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Ivković Aleksandar 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Jaffari Pajhan 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • HAUBOLD JANNE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SPYROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • PREDA LUCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Stojanovski Hristijan 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TITOV SERGEI 
    GORKI-10,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Černický Juraj 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PODPECAN LAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Carvalho Henrique 
    AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CELIK HAKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MEROVCI ALBIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Hinterbuchner Dominik 
    askö Karate Kara,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LAZAR LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Jaffari Pajhan 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SPYROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • TITOV SERGEI 
    GORKI-10,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Černický Juraj 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CELIK HAKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Hinterbuchner Dominik 
    askö Karate Kara,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • SPYROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TITOV SERGEI 
    GORKI-10,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CELIK HAKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • TITOV SERGEI 
    GORKI-10,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • TODOROV ANDREY 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KERSIC AHLIN ZAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MASARWEH HASAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Poliak Jakub 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Poliak Jakub 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
TARNAKIN NIKITA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Cherniayev Alexander 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Cherniayev Alexander 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Cherniayev Alexander 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN 
KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Freire Fuentes Tomás 
Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
Freire Fuentes Tomás 
Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
LUCCHESI DENNIS DAVID 
Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Freire Fuentes Tomás 
Kenshokan Puerto Montt,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
Janjic Dejan 
Bushido Banjaluka,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Svinarski Mario 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Svinarski Mario 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Svinarski Mario 
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD
TODOROV ANDREY 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:39:12 CET +01:00)