Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:12:56 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
    
ZIVCIC FILIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Hjerpaasen Kristian 
Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Brunner Matthias 
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
    
Country Score
     
  
Brunner Matthias 
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PESKOV DANIL 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Musliji Omer 
Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
 
Bostandžić Anes 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
Musliji Omer 
Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
    
Musliji Omer 
Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
     
  
Musliji Omer 
Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
   
Country Score
     
 
PENDIC LEON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Musliji Omer 
Karate Club Rinia Mateç,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Vardanyan Tigran 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Vardanyan Tigran 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
     
 
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
    
IADARESTA Antonio 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
Country Score
     
   
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
  
Country Score
     
 
MASTORAKIS FILIPPOS 
AS DIALLOS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
    
Country Score
     
  
DELIĆ ALIJA 
Karate Club Novi Grad Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DELIĆ ALIJA 
Karate Club Novi Grad Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
    
Country Score
     
    
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
 
Country Score
     
 
Kožák Karol 
Klub karate Žilina,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
  
VALNER TIM 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
VALNER TIM 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
  
Country Score
     
 
BELIC BRANISLAV 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 7
   
Country Score
     
 
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Drago Salvatore Luca 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
 
Drago Salvatore Luca 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
LAZAR LEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
     
  
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
  
Country Score
     
 
Ivković Aleksandar 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Chalmakoff Eric 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Chalmakoff Eric 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
 
Maslakou Maksim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
     
 
Maslakou Maksim 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Disle Gvidas 
LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas,LTU
Country Score
LTU 1
     
  
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GNIZAKO Adrien 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
GNIZAKO Adrien 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
Country Score
     
  
GNIZAKO Adrien 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Todorov Andrey 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
SAHITI OMER 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
     
 
SAHITI OMER 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
    
PREDA LUCA 
SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
  
SAHITI OMER 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ABU NIMER BHAA ALDEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Von Platen Hallermund August 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
  
Country Score
     
 
FEDCENKO DMITRIJS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Von Platen Hallermund August 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Von Platen Hallermund August 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
 
Country Score
     
 
KUCAN DOMINIK 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
    
Country Score
     
   
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Saronhilo Caraan Ashton 
Goteborg Karate Akademi,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Austoni Matteo 
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Austoni Matteo 
Punto Sportivo - Karate Team Nio,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
Iboyan Zori 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
 
Iboyan Zori 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
LENAC LOVRO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
Tarnakin Nikita 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Tarnakin Nikita 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Tarnakin Nikita 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Džuho Mahir 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Džuho Mahir 
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Poliak Jakub 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
    
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
 
PODPECAN LAN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
     
 
STEFANOVIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
STEFANOVIC MILOS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
     
  
Longden Kai 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Longden Kai 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
Country Score
     
   
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
    
Country Score
     
  
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
   
Country Score
     
 
LUCCHESI DENNIS 
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
     
 
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
KARANTONIS ALEXANDROS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
     
  
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 6
   
Country Score
     
 
Inyutin Aleksandr 
Legion,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Zanta Matteo 
A.S.D. Artesport,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
VUJEVIC ANTUN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
VUJEVIC ANTUN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
Country Score
     
 
POLI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
  
POLI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Jahić Amar 
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
    
Country Score
     
  
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
Country Score
     
 
DU PREEZ SEAN 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
     
 
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN 
KK TEMPO GRADACAC,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
  
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MELICHER MATEJ 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
   
VASILIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
  
Country Score
     
 
VASILIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
    
Country Score
     
  
VASILIC MIHAJLO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Lloyd Stephen 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
    
TSIHANOK ROMAN 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Garanin Vsevolod 
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Country Score
     
  
ALEXANDRU SOHANU 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ALEXANDRU SOHANU 
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
    
Country Score
     
   
TSIHANOK ROMAN 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 9
  
Country Score
     
 
Sørensen Luke 
GREVE KARATE,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
    
Country Score
     
  
TSIHANOK ROMAN 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
   
Country Score
     
 
TSIHANOK ROMAN 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
    
Country Score
     
     
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
giudice salvo 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
 
giudice salvo 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
HARTLEY RHYS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
     
  
giudice salvo 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
SZEL DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Country Score
     
   
England Tim 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
Country Score
     
 
England Tim 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 5
    
Country Score
     
  
England Tim 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Ivanov Kamen 
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
Country Score
     
 
AZEMI LEON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
    
Country Score
     
  
AZEMI LEON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Fjodorovs Dmitrijs 
Karate club TAN,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
Country Score
     
 
Skotnik Nejc 
KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Pulkin Egor 
Samara Region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Aglietti Zampalla Axel 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Drago Salvatore Luca 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Drago Salvatore Luca 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Chalmakoff Eric 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 1
GNIZAKO Adrien 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
GNIZAKO Adrien 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
Molina Jareño David 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Jaffari Pajhan 
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Skotnik Nejc 
KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
AZEMI LEON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
AZEMI LEON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 9
AZEMI LEON 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
England Tim 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 2
TSIHANOK ROMAN 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
TSIHANOK ROMAN 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Vasilevskiy Kirill 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:12:56 CET +01:00)