Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:35:54 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
LUCCHESI DENNIS DAVID 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
TARNAKIN NIKITA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
    
TARNAKIN NIKITA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
     
  
TARNAKIN NIKITA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
GABRIJELCIC LAN 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
     
 
Acerbis Andrea 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Acerbis Andrea 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
   
TARNAKIN NIKITA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
  
Salvemini Francesco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
Salvemini Francesco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Szostak Michał 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
Salvemini Francesco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
ATMA AWAIS 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
     
 
ATMA AWAIS 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
SIVIERO MIRKO 
A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
    
FUMO FERDINANDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
POLI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
POLI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
RADOMSKIY ILYA 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
  
POLI RICCARDO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Boudriga Eslem 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
Boudriga Eslem 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
Cavalletti Francesco 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
FUMO FERDINANDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
PREDA LUCA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
 
Von Platen Hallermund August 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
Von Platen Hallermund August 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
     
  
FUMO FERDINANDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
FUMO FERDINANDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Longden Kai 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
     
 
CARBELLI KEVIN 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
CARBELLI KEVIN 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
CARBELLI KEVIN 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Cecati Ovidiu 
Accademia Shirai Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Weitmann Lukas 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Weitmann Lukas 
Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
Country Score
GER 6
     
   
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
PRESOTTO FILIPPO 
Karate Sporting Team,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Mancinelli Ottone 
Accademia Shirai Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
 
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
     
 
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
    
CERNICKY JURAJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
     
  
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
ZALIZKO KYRYLO 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
 
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
   
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
UGOLINI MATTIA 
NIPPON CLUB KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
PETRE MARIO 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
    
PETRE MARIO 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
     
  
PETRE MARIO 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
   
Country Score
     
 
CATERINO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
     
 
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
    
MONTUORO MICHELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
   
Terihaj Ivan 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
 
Charkviani Giorgi 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Charkviani Giorgi 
Karate Club Kutaisi-1,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
     
   
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
  
Sadiković Aldin 
Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
 
BELFI DINO 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 4
    
BELFI DINO 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
     
  
BELFI DINO 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
   
Hernandez Edgar 
Ken Shin Kan of Florida,USA
Country Score
USA 0
     
 
RONDINELLI Simone Antonio 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
RONDINELLI Simone Antonio 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
    
Woods Ben 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
 
Mariotti Tommaso 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
GARI RYAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
GARI RYAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
     
  
GARI RYAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Zaharchenko Igor 
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
COJOCARU ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
COJOCARU ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
   
SAKHNO ILLIA 
Wado,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
JALOWICZOR MARKO 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
 
JALOWICZOR MARKO 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Walger Philip 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
SAKHNO ILLIA 
Wado,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
SAKHNO ILLIA 
Wado,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR
cutelli santi 
accademia karate bartolo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Iboyan Zori 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Iboyan Zori 
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
  
KRISAL FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
Kühnel Oliver 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
     
 
KRISAL FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
KRISAL FILIP 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
     
   
PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
Vidal Tajuelo Pablo 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
 
PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
    
PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
     
  
PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Tastan Sipan 
Shorinryukarate,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 1
 
Rocca Ludovico 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 3
    
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 0
     
  
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 1
   
Pappaioannou Kosta 
Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
 
jirkovsky eddy 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
jirkovsky eddy 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
     
   
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 5
  
FEDARENKA ANDREY 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
 
FARKAS MILAN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
FARKAS MILAN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
     
  
FARKAS MILAN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Belli Jhon Alexander 
ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Todorov Andrey 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
    
Todorov Andrey 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
     
  
Todorov Andrey 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
   
NATALE DANIELE 
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
MARIAN TUDOR STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
MARIAN TUDOR STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
     
   
Todorov Andrey 
Karate Club SHURIKEN,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
  
Ozols Daniels 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
     
 
Ozols Daniels 
R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
Dalmazio Andrea 
ASD KARATE PONTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
ENNASRI YASSINE 
ECOLE GARRIGUE KARATE DO NIMES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
ENNASRI YASSINE 
ECOLE GARRIGUE KARATE DO NIMES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
ENNASRI YASSINE 
ECOLE GARRIGUE KARATE DO NIMES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
    
KAJAIA LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
 
Mastino Andrea 
A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
SIPKOV ALEXEY 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
SIPKOV ALEXEY 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
  
SIPKOV ALEXEY 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Kolb Anton 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 3
     
 
Kolb Anton 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
MAMMOLA MATTEO 
ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
KAJAIA LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
  
BOCCIA RICCARDO 
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Vu�?ić Sergej 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
Vu�?ić Sergej 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
     
  
KAJAIA LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
   
Country Score
     
 
KAJAIA LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 6
    
Country Score
     
     
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
dario szel 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
     
 
dario szel 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Dhamo Albi 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
POPESCU MIHAIL 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
   
IADARESTA Antonio 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
POPESCU MIHAIL 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 6
    
POPESCU MIHAIL 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 6
     
   
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
Giacoia Gabriele 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
  
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
NOVINCHANOV ALEKSANDR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
Country Score
     
    
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
 
Lenskiy Olexandr 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
 
LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
     
  
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 7
     
 
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
    
De simone Emanuele 
Asd kushanku dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
  
GolfrèAndreasi Riccardo 
a.s.d. Budo Kwai,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
HAAG RICKY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 8
    
HAAG RICKY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 9
     
  
HAAG RICKY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SERPICO MARCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Mućaj Adrijan 
Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
     
 
Mućaj Adrijan 
Karate klub Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Eul Jan 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
Hakobyan Hovhannes 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
   
Agyreev Michael 
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
Hakobyan Hovhannes 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 2
    
Hakobyan Hovhannes 
Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
     
   
TINAVSKY JACHYM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
  
Krogh Alexander 
Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
     
 
TINAVSKY JACHYM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
TINAVSKY JACHYM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
     
  
TINAVSKY JACHYM 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
   
Country Score
     
 
MAIUOLO RICCARDO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
 
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
ZIELINSKI Alexandre 
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
  
MELICHER MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
LATEA CLAUDIU MIHAI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
 
MELICHER MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
    
MELICHER MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
     
   
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
  
PODOLETS ZAKHAR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
     
 
SLUKIC JOSIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
SLUKIC JOSIP 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 5
   
Country Score
     
 
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
    
Country Score
     
     
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
LO CAMPO EMANUEL 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Meshcheryakov Alexander 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Meshcheryakov Alexander 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
  
Meshcheryakov Alexander 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
SOCOL ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
 
SOCOL ANDREI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
adrian liviu mesesan 
tiger valencia,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
     
   
Meshcheryakov Alexander 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
NAGY ZOLTAN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
 
NAGY ZOLTAN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
Kan Mischa 
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
  
DI GIOIA Gabriele 
Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DI GIOIA Gabriele 
Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Carvalhal Miguel 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 2
 
Finlayson Daniel 
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
     
 
Yeudakimau Raman 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Yeudakimau Raman 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 7
     
  
Carvalhal Miguel 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 1
   
Carvalhal Miguel 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 6
     
 
Carvalhal Miguel 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 3
    
NDAO Sassy 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
   
Carvalhal Miguel 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 1
  
SPYROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 7
     
 
SPYROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Keshwear Noori 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
     
  
Engand Tim 
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Engand Tim 
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Titov Sergey 
Gorky-10 Club,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
YAGUBOV TALE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CERNICKY JURAJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
CERNICKY JURAJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CERNICKY JURAJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
PETRE MARIO 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
FAVRE TIMOTY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
FUMO FERDINANDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR
Rodrigues Diogo 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
De simone Emanuele 
Asd kushanku dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
De simone Emanuele 
Asd kushanku dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
De simone Emanuele 
Asd kushanku dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
HAAG RICKY 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
ACHARD BAPTISTE 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KAJAIA LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
SAGRISHVILI DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:35:54 CET +01:00)