Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:06:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VASTARDIS KONSTANTINOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DOWNAR KANSTANTSIN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ČERNICKÝ JURAJ 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SARYYEV AGAJAN 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • SALVINI ANDREA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KASATKIN MAKSIM 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ NIKOLA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • HYVONEN ALEKSI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MARTIC ANTONIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ACERBIS ANDREA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NAGY ZOLTAN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KAMERL FLORIAN 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALSAFFAR ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DHAMO ALBI 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MARKOVIĆ LAZAR 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BODRIAGIN ANDREI 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PENDOLI EMANUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • PIRES PAULO 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ISUPOV YEHOR 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • DUTESCU COSMIN 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DOWNAR KANSTANTSIN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • SALVINI ANDREA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ NIKOLA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MARTIC ANTONIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ACERBIS ANDREA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • SYDUKHIN OLEKSANDR 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALSAFFAR ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • BODRIAGIN ANDREI 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PRUSINA IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • ISUPOV YEHOR 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GABRIJELCIC LAN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DOWNAR KANSTANTSIN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ NIKOLA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ACERBIS ANDREA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BODRIAGIN ANDREI 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOWNAR KANSTANTSIN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PUDLAK FILIP 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SILVA MIGUEL 
    MARATA - MAXIMO KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • FINLAYSON DANIEL 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MOLOGA DMYTRO 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHAN YI-SHENG 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SULPICE ENZO 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SCHANILEC JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SCIATTELLA TIZIANO 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PYRYH STANISLAV 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • PONJARAC DUŠAN 
    KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALVATORE LUCA 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KARNAUKH GLIB 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RADOS MARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • AZUMI TOMOHIDE 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • SELIMI MUHAMED 
    KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUKCEVIC VLADIMIR 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • VERAS LUAN 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GARRAFFO RICCARDO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • NEOFYTOU STYLIANOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PUDLAK FILIP 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MOLOGA DMYTRO 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MONTUORO MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SCHANILEC JAKUB 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PYRYH STANISLAV 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PSAILA RAMON 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • KARNAUKH GLIB 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • CARAAN ASHTON 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VERAS LUAN 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ELHSN MAHMOUD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PUDLAK FILIP 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MONTUORO MICHELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PYRYH STANISLAV 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARNAUKH GLIB 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AZUMI TOMOHIDE 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PUDLAK FILIP 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KARNAUKH GLIB 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOVAČEVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ANGELI WESLEY 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JANKOWSKI DENIS 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MURKOVIC DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • DIAKOVSKYI VLADYSLAV 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • COMAN RAZVAN GABRIEL 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • FJODOROVS DMITRIJS 
    KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MANSILLA BENJAMIN 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MATOS FRANCISCO 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MAIUOLO RICCARDO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILENKOV YANISLAV 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KRAMARENKO MARK 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BHOGAL RIPUDAMAN SINGH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • PIGNATTI FRANCESCO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALMALH MAHMOUD 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • LYSENKO OLEKSII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DIEMAR HENRI 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • JANKOWSKI DENIS 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • COMAN RAZVAN GABRIEL 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • KRAMARENKO MARK 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • PIGNATTI FRANCESCO 
    LEONI KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LYSENKO OLEKSII 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NDAO SASSY 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • WOODS BEN 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • NDAO SASSY 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BAJRAMI SEFER 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MARKULJEVIC MARKO 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • SCHMID JANICK 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • BAGNATO JAKY 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERNANDES BERNARDO PÍNEU LOPES 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHOBOTAR IHOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOPRENA JOVAN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SZEL DARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MALABAT TONY 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MITROVIC MATEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ STEFAN 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS 
    KARATE-DO CARBALLO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALEXANDRU-THEODOR GOICEA 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • EL QATNAOUI YASSER 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • BOJIĆ MATIJA 
    KARATE CLUB ULCINJ-ULQINI,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • HAAG OZZY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LOZANOSKI DIMITAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SKYTTE FREDERIK WICHMAND 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MARKULJEVIC MARKO 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SCHMID JANICK 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CHOBOTAR IHOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOPRENA JOVAN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA 
    RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ 
    DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ STEFAN 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • DIXON MAX 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • EL QATNAOUI YASSER 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • HAAG OZZY 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • SKYTTE FREDERIK WICHMAND 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • LONGDEN KAI 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SCHMID JANICK 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KOPRENA JOVAN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ 
    DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ STEFAN 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • EL QATNAOUI YASSER 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • SKYTTE FREDERIK WICHMAND 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KOPRENA JOVAN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • JAKOVLJEVIĆ STEFAN 
    KBS CASTRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • EL QATNAOUI YASSER 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • EL QATNAOUI YASSER 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RADAN UROŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KOLB ANTON 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SULPICE ENZO 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
SULPICE ENZO 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SCHANILEC JAKUB 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
SULPICE ENZO 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
PYRYH STANISLAV 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PUDLAK FILIP 
KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 2
PUDLAK FILIP 
KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 7
DEPRINCE LUCAS 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
DEPRINCE LUCAS 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
DEPRINCE LUCAS 
KC WALLONIE,BEL
Country Score
BEL
ASSEMAT HUGO 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KRAMARENKO MARK 
VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
WOODS BEN 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
WOODS BEN 
JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
SUJECKI FLORIS 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 1
SUJECKI FLORIS 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 2
SUJECKI FLORIS 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:06:41 CEST +02:00)