18th AKF CADET, JUNIOR and U21 CHAMPIONSHIP, KOTA KINABALU 2019 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 03:14:43 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HUSSEIN MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1
  • ALBAKHEET OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALBAKHEET OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • GDA FERNANDO 
    SRI LANKA,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • RATHEE TUSHAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 9
  • ROSLAN MOHAMMAD ZUL FARHAN BIN 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 0
  • ALSAFFAR ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • PHIANDEE CHAIWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • YAMANAKA YUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • RIZTIAWAN ALFIANU ADHI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • CHAN YI-SHENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ABO MAHMOUD WESAM 
    SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 5
  • KOZHORALIEV DANIEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 2
  • TONG HUYNH CHI LAM 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • ALQAYDI SAIF 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • ZHENG CHAOQIAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • VIJAYA KUMAR LOGEN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALBAKHEET OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • RATHEE TUSHAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • PHIANDEE CHAIWAT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • YAMANAKA YUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ABO MAHMOUD WESAM 
    SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 2
  • KOZHORALIEV DANIEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • ZHENG CHAOQIAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALBAKHEET OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • YAMANAKA YUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ABO MAHMOUD WESAM 
    SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 0
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAMANAKA YUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TARNAKIN NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1
RIZTIAWAN ALFIANU ADHI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
RIZTIAWAN ALFIANU ADHI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
PHIANDEE CHAIWAT 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
ALBAKHEET OMAR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
ALBAKHEET OMAR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
Repechage Pool 1
VIJAYA KUMAR LOGEN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 1
VIJAYA KUMAR LOGEN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 3
ZHENG CHAOQIAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
VIJAYA KUMAR LOGEN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS
ABO MAHMOUD WESAM 
SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
Country Score
SYR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 03:14:43 CET +01:00)