WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 08:31:59 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAXHIMUSA DOJET 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MANSILLA BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELKADER ABDELRAHMAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIVRO AJDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ALBAKHEET OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MANSILLA BENJAMIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • MUKHAT AIDOS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • PETRENKO DIOMID 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • ALHARBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • GARCIA RIKY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • PREDA LUCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MOHAMMAD SAMEER 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • SIVRO AJDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • AYORA JORGE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MUKHAT AIDOS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GARCIA RIKY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MOHAMMAD SAMEER 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SIVRO AJDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GARCIA RIKY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AYPHASSORHO BRUNO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU
  • SILVA MIGUIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRITOS IVAN 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOST ANTON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALAMAN DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BELFI DINO 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SILVA MIGUIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • BECERRA SEBASTIAN 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1
  • TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • ASSEMAT HUGO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SKEWES BLAKE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • CHUDIK ADAM 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ARYANTARA RENDITYA HIKMAL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • SKEWES BLAKE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ARYANTARA RENDITYA HIKMAL 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • SKEWES BLAKE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • STEPANOVS ARTURS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YURUR OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
ABDELKADER ABDELRAHMAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ABDELKADER ABDELRAHMAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
BAJRAMI FATJON 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MUKHAT AIDOS 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
MUKHAT AIDOS 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
MUKHAT AIDOS 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
GARCIA RIKY 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
MUKHAT AIDOS 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
SILVA MIGUIEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
SILVA MIGUIEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 4
TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 6
TLILI AHMED RAYANE 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN
SUJECKI FLORIS 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 08:31:59 CET +01:00)