42nd EKF Junior & Cadet & U21 Championships
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
9
FEYZIZADE RIYAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
THOMSON KYLE
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
COLLINS RUAIDHRI
IRL,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
LOPEZ-REY GARCIA ROBERTO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GALIMOV ALBERT
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
LESNIKOVS IGORS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
TOELPT ERKO
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
VOULGAROPOULOS IOANNIS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
TANGL KILIAN
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
ADZIC MILOS
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
BASHA BEKIM
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
2
ROURET DAMIEN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
VYROSTKO MICHAL
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
COLLINS RUAIDHRI
IRL,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
GALIMOV ALBERT
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
TOELPT ERKO
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
6
ADZIC MILOS
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
ROURET DAMIEN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
8
GALIMOV ALBERT
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
TOELPT ERKO
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
ROURET DAMIEN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
ROURET DAMIEN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ELOD MATE
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
TOENNIS NILS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KIRYIEVICH MIKITA
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
KOS SEBASTIAN
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
BATSON NASH
WAL,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
FERLIN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
SMIGIELSKI MACIEJ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
DEGHALI WALID
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
VELICKOVIC STEVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
LETTL MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
KETCHEKHMADZE GIORGI
GEO,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
7
D ABRUNZO FRANCESCO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CATTIN KEANU
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
LEVINSHTEIN URI
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
KIRYIEVICH MIKITA
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
KOS SEBASTIAN
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
SMIGIELSKI MACIEJ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
LETTL MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
D ABRUNZO FRANCESCO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CATTIN KEANU
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KOS SEBASTIAN
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
5
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
CATTIN KEANU
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KOS SEBASTIAN
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
THORPE MITCHELL
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
FEYZIZADE RIYAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
FEYZIZADE RIYAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
THOMSON KYLE
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
FEYZIZADE RIYAD
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
COLLINS RUAIDHRI
IRL,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
GALIMOV ALBERT
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
GALIMOV ALBERT
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
GALIMOV ALBERT
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
ROURET DAMIEN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
DEGHALI WALID
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
DEGHALI WALID
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
LETTL MAREK
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
DEGHALI WALID
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
CATTIN KEANU
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
KOS SEBASTIAN
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
KOS SEBASTIAN
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 01:21:30 CET +01:00)