47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:11:49 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAXHIMUSA DOJET 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAPPALARDO ALEX 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • POPOV IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLORCZAK MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHAKED REEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • ZBODAK TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DEPRINCE LUCAS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SIMONYAN GAGIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • POPOV IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SZEKELY TAS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KOPRENA JOVAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FLORCZAK MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • ROWBOTHAM RHYS 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • WOODS BEN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HOST ANTON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MUHAMADEEV LEV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DERIC LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SIMONYAN GAGIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 4
  • BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SZEKELY TAS 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • FLORCZAK MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • HOST ANTON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MUHAMADEEV LEV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIMONYAN GAGIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FLORCZAK MICHAL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MUHAMADEEV LEV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MUHAMADEEV LEV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MUHAMADEEV LEV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMILEVSKI MARKO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SUJECKI FLORIS 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOURA ANDRE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BELL THOMAS 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • PALIAROUTAS STAVROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • O SULLIVAN LEIGH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SMILEVSKI MARKO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • VEPKHVADZE GIVI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • JAFARLI RUMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CARAAN ASHTON 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • OZOLS DANIELS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VILKAS AUGUSTAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • O SULLIVAN LEIGH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • CARAAN ASHTON 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ORLANDIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MUHAMADEEV LEV 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VERAS LUAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Repechage Pool 1,2
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
HOST ANTON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
FLORCZAK MICHAL 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
BEKLER KADIR KAAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
VILKAS AUGUSTAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 6
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 10
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
ORLANDIC PETAR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:11:49 CET +01:00)