World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 22:04:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALYAMANI YOUSEF 
    QAT,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 0
  • CHORIYEV AKMAL 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANDREWARTHA ZAC 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • HEDAYATI AMIR 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHORIYEV AKMAL 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KASTURI SAFIN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CHENG ZEYU 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • ANDREWARTHA ZAC 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • CHEUNG SIU YEUNG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ALESSA ABDULAZIZ 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • ALCOBIA MIGUEL 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 8
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MAURYA ROSHAN 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALHABASHNEH ALI 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • GOK SAMED 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CHENG ZEYU 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ANDREWARTHA ZAC 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ALCOBIA MIGUEL 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALHABASHNEH ALI 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • GOK SAMED 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALCOBIA MIGUEL 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GOK SAMED 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOK SAMED 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MEEBANG TORPONG 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • MICIVODA ALDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAHGOL YAHYA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BATIS ANTONIOS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MICIVODA ALDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • PAN MENG-WEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • TAMURA HIBIKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KOSHANOV BATYRKHAN 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • THOMSON KYLE 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SHAHGOL YAHYA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HAMED AMR HAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JUAN BERRY RAHARUSUN 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • SOH JEAN CHEE TECK 
    SIN,SIN
    Country Score
    SIN 0
  • KHASAIF SUHIL 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • GOLDFINGER DARIO 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • TAIRA ERICK 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • TAMURA HIBIKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SHAHGOL YAHYA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KHASAIF SUHIL 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • GOLDFINGER DARIO 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GOLDFINGER DARIO 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ARIOLI ANDREA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
CHORIYEV AKMAL 
UZB,UZB
Country Score
UZB 3
CHORIYEV AKMAL 
UZB,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
CHENG ZEYU 
CHN,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
CHORIYEV AKMAL 
UZB,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
ALCOBIA MIGUEL 
POR,POR
Country Score
POR 0
GOK SAMED 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
GOK SAMED 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAN MENG-WEI 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
TOMLJANOVIC LEON 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NAIDA VALENTYN 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
CIZO KILIAN 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
CIZO KILIAN 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 22:04:26 CEST +02:00)