EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:13:45 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAMSON BENEDICT ELIJAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANNINEN NIILO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAAROD 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BLANUSA MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MYCHKO KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • PIRCAK VASIL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MAERKER MARTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VOSKANYAN GAGIK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MATINGOU ISAAC 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • JOVANOVICH VUKASHIN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • HOST FRAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • FREDERIKSEN DAVID 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • BLANUSA MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MYCHKO KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MAERKER MARTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • JOVANOVICH VUKASHIN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HOST FRAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PANZA ETHAN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MYCHKO KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MYCHKO KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZARIC VID 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • TAMIR SHON 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TAMIR SHON 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ROCHALSKI BRAJAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • KOLAR DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 5
  • MOENS CLEMENT 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GOKBULAK BATIKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LAUKYS MATAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • HORBAN ANTON 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SZINAK CSABA ZALAN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ROCHALSKI BRAJAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • GOKBULAK BATIKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BITSORIS ANDREAS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • SHARUBA ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 2
SZINAK CSABA ZALAN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
SALKIC TARIK 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ASTARITA RAFFAELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1
FREDERIKSEN DAVID 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
HOST FRAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
HOST FRAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
HOST FRAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
MYCHKO KIRILL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
MYCHKO KIRILL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:13:45 CEST +02:00)