Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:50:10 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PIGNATIELLO LUIGI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAKHINIA IGOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ANGELONI ALESSANDRO MARIA 
    ASD YAMASHITA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MATEOS LENNY 
    FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 13
  • ROSANO MANUEL 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MASHKOVICH EVGENII 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • NIMIZHAN STANISLAV 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • VASSALLO KEITH 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 5
  • MAKHINIA IGOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HAAS LOUIS 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MATEOS LENNY 
    FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • FORCELLINI DAVID 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 1
  • NIMIZHAN STANISLAV 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ZANELLI FILIPPO 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • MAKHINIA IGOR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MATEOS LENNY 
    FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • NIMIZHAN STANISLAV 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MATEOS LENNY 
    FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • IONASCU EDUARD 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CAUCIELLO CIRO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VRANKOVIC MARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TARKOWSKI PATRYK 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOISNET SACHA 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RUSHITI REDZEP 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • AMICO GIUSEPPE 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KORHAN MUHAMMED ALI 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VRANKOVIC MARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • D AZZO LIBORIO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUSHITI REDZEP 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • VRANKOVIC MARIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RUSHITI REDZEP 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RUSHITI REDZEP 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NIKOGHOSYAN TIGRAN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 8
  • DUNN XANDER 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CSURGAI JULIEN 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. MATER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REVA ROMAN 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DI BELLA RENATO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMPOS DE ARRIBA ASIER 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BUDAN-PÎRVU PATRICK-ALEX 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NIKOGHOSYAN TIGRAN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • FISCHER BÁLINT 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. MATER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VIONTSEK MARKIIAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • REVA ROMAN 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOCH ADRIAN 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BUDAN-PÎRVU PATRICK-ALEX 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MATINGOU ISAAC 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FISCHER BÁLINT 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. MATER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • REVA ROMAN 
    SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MATINGOU ISAAC 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FISCHER BÁLINT 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MATINGOU ISAAC 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FISCHER BÁLINT 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALEKSIEIENKO ARTEM 
    SICH KARATE TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BENEDIKTSSON NOKKVI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠARIĆ LOREN 
    KK SLOBODA TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • PHILIPP HOLY 
    FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠEBESTA JAROSLAV 
    SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • AKTAS FATIH 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JANUSZ BARTOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • ALEKSIEIENKO ARTEM 
    SICH KARATE TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • ŠARIĆ LOREN 
    KK SLOBODA TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • REGO FRANCISCO 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • AKTAS FATIH 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JANUSZ BARTOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • ŠARIĆ LOREN 
    KK SLOBODA TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • TITOUAH MASSINISSA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • TOSTO MICHELE 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOLDEA FABIAN ALEXANDRU 
    ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BRAJA GABRIELE 
    ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • BOGER PAUL 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSADCHYI DMYTRO 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • TITOUAH MASSINISSA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • YARMAK YAN 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BRAJA GABRIELE 
    ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ ALVARO 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • GATTI FRANCESCO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DA SILVA ANDRE 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • TITOUAH MASSINISSA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ ALVARO 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS 
    NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • TITOUAH MASSINISSA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ALBUQUERQUE DAMIEN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KRAJAN TEO 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAMBERTENGHI EROS 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOVTUN MYKYTA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANGANO LORENZO 
    SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIZARRO ILLANES OMAR GABRIEL 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • DOMINICI MATTEO HALIM 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • ALBUQUERQUE DAMIEN 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • SPIAZZI MATTEO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • KOVTUN MYKYTA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TSCHENISCH THORE 
    LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • FIEREK JAN 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PIZARRO ILLANES OMAR GABRIEL 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • MOLDOVAN DAVIDE ALESSANDRO 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • SPIAZZI MATTEO 
    ASD KARATE TEAM 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KOVTUN MYKYTA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • PIZARRO ILLANES OMAR GABRIEL 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • KOVTUN MYKYTA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • KOVTUN MYKYTA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ SANJUAN JUAN 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SONJE DOMINIK 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARBUNEANU RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROMANO ANDREA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CHO SEONG JIN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ SANJUAN JUAN 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DAL BELLO MARCO 
    ASD YAMASHITA CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • BARYSHEV VSEVOLOD 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • MYGA FILIP 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • LECERF WILLIAM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ SANJUAN JUAN 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LECERF WILLIAM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • HELIMI SABRI 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSMECI SAMUELE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MÄRKER MARTIN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HELLER BEN 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • KOLAR DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • HALLDÓRSSON BJÖRN BREKI 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • GUEDES BERNARDO 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 11
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SALKIĆ TARIK 
    KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FISCHER BÁLINT 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOVTUN MYKYTA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • FISCHER BÁLINT 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KINASH OLEH 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PIGNATIELLO LUIGI FRANCESCO 
A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PIGNATIELLO LUIGI FRANCESCO 
A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VASSALLO KEITH 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
MAKHINIA IGOR 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
MAKHINIA IGOR 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
MAKHINIA IGOR 
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
MATEOS LENNY 
FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
FISCHER BÁLINT 
MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ROMANO ANDREA 
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MYGA FILIP 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country Score
POL 0
MYGA FILIP 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country Score
POL 1
LECERF WILLIAM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
LECERF WILLIAM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
LECERF WILLIAM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
PARTIZAN,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
LECERF WILLIAM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
BUDOCLUB PARADISO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
LECERF WILLIAM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA
COLONNESE FEDERICO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:50:10 CET +01:00)