EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DJURICIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • BERG ALSTADSAETER PEDER XINGE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DJURICIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DONAGHEY KEENAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • LAWRENCE ALEXANDER 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • ROCHALSKI BRAJAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HELLER BEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BEDNAR ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MOCKUS EIVINAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • TAMIR SHON 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • DUCHOVIC DAMIAN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SPITA DANTES 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • DAWKINS KAI 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • DONAGHEY KEENAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HELLER BEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DUCHOVIC DAMIAN 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SPITA DANTES 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SPITA DANTES 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • KADIC BARTOL 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STOJANOV FILIP 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MATEOS LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MATEOS LENNY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • FISCHER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ANTONIOU IOEL 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • ZIBRET BOR 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • PJETRI ERNIK 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • GORUR YASAR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KARRAS PETROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • KARLEN THEO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • AYVAZYAN ASATUR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ANTONIOU IOEL 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GORUR YASAR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • AYVAZYAN ASATUR 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GORUR YASAR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Repechage Pool 1,2
DJURICIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
DJURICIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
DONAGHEY KEENAN 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
DJURICIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
INGENITO GENNARO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DJURICIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
KADIC BARTOL 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KARLEN THEO 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
KARLEN THEO 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
AYVAZYAN ASATUR 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
KARLEN THEO 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
GORUR YASAR EMRE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 07:19:22 CEST +02:00)