WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ANTONIOU IOEL 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NADUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • IVANCIK OLIVER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • SAIF AUS 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • TAMURA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • STOJANOV FILIP 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • EINARSSON DAVID STEINN 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • MERINO HERNADEZ JOSUE JACOB 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • AHMED KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MLAKAR LUKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • IVANCIK OLIVER 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • STOJANOV FILIP 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • EINARSSON DAVID STEINN 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • AHMED KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SALKIC TARIK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • STOJANOV FILIP 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • AHMED KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • AHMED KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GAFFARENA SHAUN 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • JANSEN FINN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DONAGHEY KEENAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RAJABI ARHANI MOHAMMAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • DJURICIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • NOVO LUCIANO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CORAO LUIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • KARLEN THEO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • REHIMI MOHAMED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • PAVEZ GUENTECURA ALONSO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ROBINS JUSTIN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RAJABI ARHANI MOHAMMAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DJURICIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • CORAO LUIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PAVEZ GUENTECURA ALONSO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PUKE ROBERTS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • PANIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RAJABI ARHANI MOHAMMAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • CORAO LUIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • PANIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RAJABI ARHANI MOHAMMAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PANIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PANIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ
  • YASSIN AHMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 2
  • ALMTAIRI MOUSA 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • MATEVOSYAN ARTAK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • SATTURSYN NURAKHAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BOISNET SACHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NADEEM EL FAKIH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • PETAMBAR ETHAN ELIJAH 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • IURESCO TIGRAN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • EZUGBAIA AKAKI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CARBUNEANU RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • MATEVOSYAN ARTAK 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • BOISNET SACHA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NADEEM EL FAKIH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • EZUGBAIA AKAKI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • MILUNOVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BEDNAR ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • NADEEM EL FAKIH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BEDNAR ONDREJ 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALQAYID MUHANNAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • HONG QI-ZHE 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • HOSSEINIRAD EMMANUEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KARRAS PETROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • HELLER BEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • DAIFALLAH AHMED 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LAWRENCE ALEXANDER 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • JONUKS OTT 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • SADINI SAMIR 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • LEAL MORENO IKER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ALQAYID MUHANNAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • KARRAS PETROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • HELLER BEN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YUNOKI CHIHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SADINI SAMIR 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 4
  • PJETRI ERNIK 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KARRAS PETROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • YUNOKI CHIHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SADINI SAMIR 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • YUNOKI CHIHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • PANIC KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
    LIBYA,LBA
    Country Score
    LBA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DOUAIDI NAZIM 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SAIF AUS 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
IVANCIK OLIVER 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
IVANCIK OLIVER 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
AHMED KARIM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
AHMED KARIM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
AHMED KARIM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
PANIC KARLO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
IURESCO TIGRAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
IURESCO TIGRAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
EZUGBAIA AKAKI 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
IURESCO TIGRAN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
BEDNAR ONDREJ 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 1
AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 6
ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
LIBYA,LBA
Country Score
LBA
ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER 
LIBYA,LBA
Country Score
LBA 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:44:37 CEST +02:00)