17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-22 00:50:02 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOZARIC PATRIK 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MISHACHKOVSKI IVO 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MICIVODA ALDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSTA MIHAEL 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • VLAD CRISTIAN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLJAJIC NIKOLA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOZARIC PATRIK 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TOMIC MILAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BUBANJA ANDREJ 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • VUCKOVIC LUKA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MICIVODA ALDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PLASKAN JURIJ 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BESBADEM AHMET MUSAB 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • POPOVIC LUKA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MUSTA MIHAEL 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOSKOVIC BOJAN 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ZHIVKOV MIKI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • STIGLIC ROCO 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GUMUS DUHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • DAVID SAREVSKI 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOMIC MILAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • BUBANJA ANDREJ 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • MICIVODA ALDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BESBADEM AHMET MUSAB 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MUSTA MIHAEL 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ZLATKOV TEODOR 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GUMUS DUHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TOMIC MILAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • MICIVODA ALDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GUMUS DUHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TOMIC MILAN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GUMUS DUHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GUMUS DUHAN 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
KOZARIC PATRIK 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
KOZARIC PATRIK 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
BUBANJA ANDREJ 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
MICIVODA ALDIN 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH
MICIVODA ALDIN 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
Repechage Pool 1
DAVID SAREVSKI 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
ZLATKOV TEODOR 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO
TURULJA HAMZA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-22 00:50:02 CET +01:00)