44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
KARLSSON DANIEL
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
MISHACHKOVSKI IVO
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MISHACHKOVSKI IVO
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
GLUSKO JEVGENI
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
MALIQI BETIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
CERNIK FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
RODRIGUEZ VINUELA SERGIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
VOGT KACPER
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
LOVRIC MARIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
ZLATKOV TEODOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
MASHARQA IBRAHIM
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
VARFOLOMEEV EVGENII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
MICIVODA ALDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MALIQI BETIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
RODRIGUEZ VINUELA SERGIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
ZLATKOV TEODOR
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MICIVODA ALDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MALIQI BETIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
4
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MICIVODA ALDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MALIQI BETIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
MICIVODA ALDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MICIVODA ALDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FILON ALIAKSEI
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
APRILOV ALAN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
FILON ALIAKSEI
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
PALIEKS DAVIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
SARSEVANIDZE GIORGI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
DUARTE TIAGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
SOROKIN MAXIM
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
SHAHBAZLI FARID
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
GAZZE SIMONE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SALONEN MIIKKA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
6
POPESCU PETRU
Moldova,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
BAGITA DANIEL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
VLAD CRISTIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
GEORGIOU CHRYSOSTOMOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
LAZOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
MUSTA MIHAEL
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
FILON ALIAKSEI
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
DUARTE TIAGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
SOROKIN MAXIM
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
SALONEN MIIKKA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
BAGITA DANIEL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
VLAD CRISTIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
LAZOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DUARTE TIAGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
BAGITA DANIEL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
LAZOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
BAGITA DANIEL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MICIVODA ALDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GUMUS DUHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
KAPDEBO BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
MALIQI BETIM
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
5
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
4
SOROKIN MAXIM
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
DUARTE TIAGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
MAKYAN DAVIT
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
BAGITA DANIEL
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 05:06:27 CEST +02:00)