16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-21 12:36:00 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  ABU QAOUD ZAKI (JORDAN,JOR)   7     
     
   ABU QAOUD ZAKI (JORDAN,JOR)   2    
     
  CHARLES IVAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3     
     
    TOYODA HARUYA (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
     
  SHI GUOFU (CHINA,CHN)      
     
   TOYODA HARUYA (JAPAN,JPN)     
     
  TOYODA HARUYA (JAPAN,JPN)      
     
     SUFYANI SANAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0  
     
  BIGDELI AMIR HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0     
10      
   SUFYANI SANAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2    
11      
  SUFYANI SANAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2     
12      
    SUFYANI SANAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1   
13      
       
14      
   LUIS DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DIONISIO (MACAU,MAC)   0    
15      
       
16      
      MAMYR DULAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
17      
  MUENLAMAL THIRAWAT (THAILAND,THA)   2     
18      
   SATTOROV ISLOMJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0    
19      
  SATTOROV ISLOMJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   2     
20      
    SATTOROV ISLOMJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
21      
       
22      
   QAYUMOV ALISHER (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0    
23      
       
24      
     MAMYR DULAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2  
25      
  LIU TING-KAI (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0     
26      
   MAMYR DULAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   6    
27      
  MAMYR DULAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   4     
28      
    MAMYR DULAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2   
29      
       
30      
   TURUSBEKOV ZALKAR (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      BIGDELI AMIR HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
       BIGDELI AMIR HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
      LUIS DE ALMEIDA PAIVA DIONISIO (MACAU,MAC)   0   BIGDELI AMIR HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
       TOYODA HARUYA (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      LIU TING-KAI (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0   
       LIU TING-KAI (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0  
      TURUSBEKOV ZALKAR (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0   SATTOROV ISLOMJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
       SATTOROV ISLOMJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-21 12:36:00 CEST +02:00)