46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:42:00 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
BOYD RIVAS ROBERT JAMES 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
     
 
COBAN ADEM ALPER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
COBAN ADEM ALPER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
     
  
MALY MATYAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MALY MATYAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
    
Country Score
     
   
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
  
Country Score
     
 
METS MIHKEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
    
Country Score
     
  
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
   
Country Score
     
 
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
    
Country Score
     
    
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
 
Country Score
     
 
DVORAK ADAM 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
  
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
   
Country Score
     
 
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
    
Country Score
     
   
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
  
Country Score
     
 
HARTLEY RHYS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
    
Country Score
     
  
HARTLEY RHYS 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BERKOVICH OFEK 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
Country Score
     
     
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
Country Score
     
 
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
    
Country Score
     
  
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
  
Country Score
     
 
KALOGEROPOULOS XARALAMPOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
    
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
 
Country Score
     
 
PEPPARD JONATHAN 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
    
Country Score
     
   
HUKE WILLIAM 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
Country Score
     
 
BIRDES BOGDAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
Country Score
     
  
HUKE WILLIAM 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
   
Country Score
     
 
HUKE WILLIAM 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
VARDANYAN TIGRAN 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
    
     
 
POLIAK JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
POLIAK JAKUB 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
  
MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
  
     
MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
    
     
 
MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
     
DAVIDOUSKI RAMAN 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
     
   
MANIA SABA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
 
     
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
    
     
 
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
     
WILLIAMS BEN 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
    
     
  
MANIA SABA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
  
     
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
 
MANIA SABA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
   
     
MANIA SABA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 4
    
     
    
MANIA SABA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO
     
HAUBOLD JANNE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
     
 
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
     
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
     
  
NIKIFOROV OLEG 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
  
     
NIKIFOROV OLEG 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
     
 
NIKIFOROV OLEG 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
     
MAHALLA RIZA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
     
   
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
 
     
VASILIOU LOIZOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 4
    
     
 
VASILIOU LOIZOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
   
     
MELO VASCO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
    
     
  
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
  
     
KALAJDZIJA DORIAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
     
 
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
   
     
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
MANIA SABA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 2
NIGSCH ADRIAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
ANISIMOV DANYIL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL
DZUHO MAHIR 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Repechage Pool 1
METS MIHKEL 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
MALY MATYAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
MALY MATYAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL
JAROCKI HUBERT 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:42:00 CET +01:00)