Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 04:34:46 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DAVIDOUSKI RAMAN 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEBEDEV MYKOLA 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KEŠEĽAK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • WIHELMSEN ALFONS 
    GOTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINS-NUNES ALEXANDRE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • BRUS SANJIN 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIVCIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BERTASI LEONARDO 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DAVIDOUSKI RAMAN 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ZEIN ALABEDIN HASSAN 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KEŠEĽAK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PEDERSINI RICCARDO 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUNZO GABRIELE 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KVESIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • AILOAIE VALENTIN GABRIEL 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MARTINS-NUNES ALEXANDRE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • POTENZA FRANCESCO 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZIVCIC FILIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KOSUMI LABINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TERIHAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • KEŠEĽAK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KVESIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • MARTINS-NUNES ALEXANDRE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KOZACHUK KYRYLO 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • KVESIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DERKSEN WIRACHAI 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RICCARDI VITTORIO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LENSKIY OLEXANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELICHER MATEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAZINA ANTONIO 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KIREEV EGOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • WALKER JAMES 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIK NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MARKULJEVIC UROS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PARIKKA BEN 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • KMENT KONRAD 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BLYTH THOMAS 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LENSKIY OLEXANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ORTIS NOLAN 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • BAZINA ANTONIO 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PREDA LUCA 
    SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • METS MIHKEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KIREEV EGOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • DEMIRI VALON 
    SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DIK NIKITA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KMENT KONRAD 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CARVALHAL MIGUEL 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • VUKOJA ANTE 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DE ANGELIS LORENZO 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ORTIS NOLAN 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PREDA LUCA 
    SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KIREEV EGOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CARVALHAL MIGUEL 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DE ANGELIS LORENZO 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CARVALHAL MIGUEL 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CARVALHAL MIGUEL 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MACHIN MEDINA MARCOS 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUMO FERDINANDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RYAN-DAVIES MAXIMUS 
    WELSH HIGASHI KARATE KAI,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISMAIL MANSOUR 
    SHARAJAH SPORTS & CULTURE CLUB,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIARDINO NICOLÒ 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUIRRE MATIAS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CATRINESCU LAURENTIU 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • OUKHATTOU ADAM 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MACHIN MEDINA MARCOS 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • POLIAK JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FUMO FERDINANDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VIVALDA SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WALGER PHILIP 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MCKAY HARRY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • AZEMI LEON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GERENCSER BALINT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • AGUIRRE MATIAS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • JAHIĆ AMAR 
    KK BOSNA-KALESIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CATRINESCU LAURENTIU 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE 
    KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PENDIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MACHIN MEDINA MARCOS 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • WALGER PHILIP 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • AZEMI LEON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUIRRE MATIAS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • CATRINESCU LAURENTIU 
    ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • WALGER PHILIP 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AGUIRRE MATIAS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AGUIRRE MATIAS 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HAMZA ENSAR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON 
    SEIGOKAN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SLUKIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEONARD MOISE 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DURANOVIC MAHIR 
    KARATE KLUB 1.MART SREBRENIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GUSEINOV REVAN 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MNEIMNE AMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA KARATE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • SEMIDOTSKII VADIM 
    SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RUVANZERI MATTIA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SLUKIC JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GIUDICE SALVO 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DURANOVIC MAHIR 
    KARATE KLUB 1.MART SREBRENIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PAPPAIOANNOU KOSTA 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HEHL KONSTANTIN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SKOTNIK NEJC 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MNEIMNE AMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA KARATE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • BARNIC VELJKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • JAROCKI HUBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ARNOLD JAMES 
    SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • TOKBURAYEV AIBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • INIUTIN OLEKSANDR 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GIUDICE SALVO 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PAPPAIOANNOU KOSTA 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MNEIMNE AMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA KARATE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TOKBURAYEV AIBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GIUDICE SALVO 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • FAJERBACH MAX 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HARTLEY RHYS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • SIMUNEC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MELO VASCO 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KRAVCHUK DANYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ZEIN ALABEDIN HASSAN 
KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
ZEIN ALABEDIN HASSAN 
KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
Country Score
LUX 6
TERIHAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
TERIHAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
TERIHAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KVESIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS 
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
Country Score
LAT 8
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SIMUNEC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FUMO FERDINANDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MACHIN MEDINA MARCOS 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
MACHIN MEDINA MARCOS 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
WALGER PHILIP 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 2
WALGER PHILIP 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
WALGER PHILIP 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
AGUIRRE MATIAS 
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
WALGER PHILIP 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER
MELO VASCO 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 04:34:46 CET +01:00)