PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • TORREALBA GABRIEL 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • PERALTA CUBERO JAZZDANY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • AGUIRRE NEGRETE MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • BERGER DAYLAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • QUINONES CANO GUILLERMO ANDRES 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • GAVILANEZ GABRIEL 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 5
  • KIYUNA ELMER 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • VALDIVIESO JHONG MATHIAS ALONSO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • SANTAMARIA YERICK 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • RIVERO GUSTAVO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • VANG BENJAMIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HILLYER MATTHEW 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • CERVANTES ANDRES 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • REYES OBREQUE IGNACIO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • AGUIRRE NEGRETE MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BERGER DAYLAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • GAVILANEZ GABRIEL 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • VALDIVIESO JHONG MATHIAS ALONSO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RIVERO GUSTAVO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • REYES OBREQUE IGNACIO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • BERGER DAYLAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • RIVERO GUSTAVO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
TORREALBA GABRIEL 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
TORREALBA GABRIEL 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
AGUIRRE NEGRETE MATIAS 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
BERGER DAYLAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
BERGER DAYLAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 5
Repechage Pool 1
HILLYER MATTHEW 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
HILLYER MATTHEW 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
REYES OBREQUE IGNACIO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
HILLYER MATTHEW 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
RIVERO GUSTAVO 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 12:21:20 CET +01:00)