47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:15:25 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PSAILA RAMON 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • HALILOVIC OMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HALILOVIC OMAR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BAUMANN ROMAIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BAJRAMI SEFER 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • WALGER PHILIPP 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PENDIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JOVOVIC LAZAR 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • MARKULJEVIC UROS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAUMANN ROMAIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PENDIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 2
  • KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIRANDA JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • DISLE GVIDAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AILOAIE VALENTIN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KAJAIA LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • FITZPATRICK RIAN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • REES DANIEL 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VASKO SAMU 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • STEPNIEWSKI ANTONI 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • FRIEDMAN ORI 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HASANOV VAHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VASILIOU LOIZOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • THONNARD MAXIME 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KAJAIA LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • STEPNIEWSKI ANTONI 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • WALKER JAMES 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAJAIA LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KESELAK DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GASPARIAN EDUARD 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
DISLE GVIDAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 3
DISLE GVIDAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
DISLE GVIDAS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU
MIJAJLOVIC MARKO 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
VASKO SAMU 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
VASKO SAMU 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
MASTROIANNI DANIELE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VASKO SAMU 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
KAJAIA LUKA 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 13:15:25 CET +01:00)