EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:37:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRISTENSEN PETTER 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • AMINOV RONEN YOSEF 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • ANDJELIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MANEA SILVIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • HANNINEN AARNI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • PAPAZIS STAVROS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • SANARICA NICCOLO 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ANDJELIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MANEA SILVIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • YANISHEVSKYI LEONID 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ANDJELIC PETAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GRIGORASENCO NICHITA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • XARALAMPOUS XARALAMPOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MILETA TOMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCHARENBERG LEONARD 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MARTINŠ DRUVA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KONESKI LUKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KOVAC SIMON 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KRAVCHENKO MATVEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MARTINŠ DRUVA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KRAVCHENKO MATVEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 2
KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
MARTINŠ DRUVA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SELIMOVIC ARMIN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
Repechage Pool 1
HANNINEN AARNI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
CISSOKHO ISMAILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:37:14 CEST +02:00)