Karate1 Youth League - Istanbul 2021 - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-27 21:53:56 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • AKCAY MUHAMMET EMIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ÇAKIRLAR YAVUZ SELIM 
    ÇAKIRLAR SPOR KLÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 11
  • MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV TARGOVISTE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DJURIC VADINJOF JOSIP 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BAFQEER JASSIM 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • ZERPA ALEJANDRO 
    TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • KRUCHININ MARKO 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MUHAMMED DHOIB 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ÇAKIRLAR YAVUZ SELIM 
    ÇAKIRLAR SPOR KLÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NECHYBA TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BAFQEER JASSIM 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • ZERPA ALEJANDRO 
    TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • YOUSUF ALI 
    SHARJAH SELF - DEFENCE SPORTS CLUP,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ZERPA ALEJANDRO 
    TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZERPA ALEJANDRO 
    TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BIRLIKBAS KENAN AKIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • ER SEFA ONUR 
    HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ANĐELIĆ PETAR 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MALOKU ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TOMÁŠ KRÁLIK 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDYGULOV EMIR 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • GOKBULAK OZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BIRLIKBAS KENAN AKIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • MALOKU ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • YILDIRIM KAAN 
    ANTALYA KARATE SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • KAPARA OLEKSANDR 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GOKBULAK OZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PROKOPIV STANISLAV 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • YILDIRIM KAAN 
    ANTALYA KARATE SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GOKBULAK OZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YILDIRIM KAAN 
    ANTALYA KARATE SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NIKULIN STANISLAV 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 7
SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
NECHYBA TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
ZERPA ALEJANDRO 
TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
TOMÁŠ KRÁLIK 
KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KAPARA OLEKSANDR 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KAPARA OLEKSANDR 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
GOKBULAK OZHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
GOKBULAK OZHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
GOKBULAK OZHAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YILDIRIM KAAN 
ANTALYA KARATE SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-27 21:53:56 CET +01:00)