Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 18:09:08 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BRASILE MARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DRAGAŠ NEMANJA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BRASILE MARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • MARINO ANGELO 
    A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIROBABA YAROSLAV 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BOZIC CENE 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ZARAMELLA ENEA 
    POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HEINRICH ADRIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RUSSOSPENA LORENZO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MARINO ANGELO 
    A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOZIC CENE 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 9
  • RUSSOSPENA LORENZO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BOZIC CENE 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • UNGARETTI GABRIELE 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PROKOPIV STANISLAV 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALCOIFFE KENZO 
    NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GARAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BANDELIER MATHIS 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MONDINI LUCA 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PROKOPIV STANISLAV 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MALCOIFFE KENZO 
    NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • MONDINI LUCA 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALCOIFFE KENZO 
    NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TRANT MICHAEL 
    KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BOUCHETTAT JAD YACINE 
    RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TORRE CRISTIAN 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • STASKIV ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL 
    KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MENEGON MATTIA 
    POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOGAT MARTIN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TRANT MICHAEL 
    KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • STASKIV ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BOGAT MARTIN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • STASKIV ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • POLITO VINCENZO 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • TVRTKOVIC DZELIL 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • MANEA SILVIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MORAITIS NIKOLAOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SIAREBRANY STANISLAU 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • HANNOSHYN NIKITA 
    SICH KARATE TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PRINCZ ZALAN 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • POLITO VINCENZO 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORAITIS NIKOLAOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • HANNOSHYN NIKITA 
    SICH KARATE TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MORAITIS NIKOLAOS 
    TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • CASALINI YARI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REVVO NAZAR 
    SICH KARATE TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KÜHNEL HENRIK 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RUIZ RUIZ JOSÉ LUIS 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RUIU GIOVANNI 
    UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • FRANKEN RICARDO 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KÜHNEL HENRIK 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • BILOUS DANYLO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • FEDERICI LORENZO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MORRIELLO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CHATTARD FLORIAN 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 3
  • JELIČIĆ NEMANJA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PAOLINI YARI 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BILOUS DANYLO 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CHATTARD FLORIAN 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11
  • HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • CHATTARD FLORIAN 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • MUSHYNSKYI VOLODYMYR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • TAMAYO RUIZ BORJA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MAGNANI RICCARDO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • NEDIC LEON 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GAJANIN MILAN 
    IPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • MUSHYNSKYI VOLODYMYR 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • GAJANIN MILAN 
    IPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • GONZALEZ FREDDI MARTIN 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • YUNCHYTS YAHOR 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN 
    DISTRICT 6,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • PEDRO THÉO 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • YANISHEVSKYI LEONID 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • OLAJOS MARCELL ANDRÁS 
    BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • LAZAREVS DAŅILA 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • GONZALEZ FREDDI MARTIN 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN 
    DISTRICT 6,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KOSMAS ANGELOS 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • LAZAREVS DAŅILA 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • GONZALEZ FREDDI MARTIN 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • LAZAREVS DAŅILA 
    R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • GONZALEZ FREDDI MARTIN 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KISIKS ALEKSANDRS 
    BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GONZALEZ FREDDI MARTIN 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
    BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • HUKARA SANJIN 
    SPECIJAL,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GARAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
GARAJ IVAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
MONDINI LUCA 
ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MALCOIFFE KENZO 
NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MALCOIFFE KENZO 
NICE ELITE SPORT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MAIORCHAK ROMAN 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PAOLINI YARI 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 0
HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 5
HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 1
CHATTARD FLORIAN 
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC 
BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 18:09:08 CET +01:00)