EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GASIOREK KACPER 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PIRCAK VASIL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERTALAN BELA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MARINO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PLATISA PASCAL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • PIRCAK VASIL 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SINANOVIC FARIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BERTALAN BELA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MUSHYNSKYI VOLODYMYR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SINANOVIC FARIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PAPPAS VASILEIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • GNJIDIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • XARALAMPOUS XARALAMPOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • LAZAREVS DANILA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • TRANT MICHAEL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • VUJISIC STEFAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADULESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SULEMANI BLERTON 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • LAZAREVS DANILA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • TRANT MICHAEL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 9
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • BANH PHOENIX 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SULEYMANOV RASHID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DONA KENZY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • DONA KENZY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1,2
STRAHIJA SVEN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
STRAHIJA SVEN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SHAQIRI ARTIOL 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
STRAHIJA SVEN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SINANOVIC FARIS 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
STRAHIJA SVEN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BANH PHOENIX 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
DONA KENZY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
DONA KENZY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
DONA KENZY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 05:46:23 CEST +02:00)