WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAAD YASSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PILSU OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BEZHUASHVILI BEKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • VALENTIN SEPULVEDA GUSTAVO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DONA KENZY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALALI ABBAS 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • MAGGIO HUDSON 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAAD YASSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • VALENTIN SEPULVEDA GUSTAVO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • SINANOVIC FARIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MAGGIO HUDSON 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • CORBELLARI KYLE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAAD YASSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MAGGIO HUDSON 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAAD YASSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZERPA ALEJANDRO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • FELD OSKAR MICHEL HENRI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIANG YOU-CHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KELES OSMAN BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAMIR SHON 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PURIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHANG ETHAN 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FELD OSKAR MICHEL HENRI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • TALHI YOUNESSE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • KELES OSMAN BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PURIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • GAYIBOV JAHANGIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TALHI YOUNESSE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • PURIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LORENZ SWAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LORENZ SWAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RAHMOUNI MOHANED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • EVANGELOU ADONIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SHWAN ALFONS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • MERAH TALHA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUBADDA ABDUL HALIM 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 2
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • PLATISA PASCAL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RAHMOUNI MOHANED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • SHWAN ALFONS 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • FILIPOVSKI MARKO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TURCANIK RICHARD 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RAHMOUNI MOHANED 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SATO KIICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NARENDRA ALFIAN SURYA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARABANDY KARTHIK REDDY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SCHNEIDER DIOGO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MERRELL GRAYSON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • AGHAEI SEYEDALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUTLER JACOB 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • WAHAB MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SATO KIICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALQAHTANI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • SCHNEIDER DIOGO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • AGHAEI SEYEDALIREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • CUTLER JACOB 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ALQAHTANI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG
  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • LORENZ SWAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QATAMISH WALEED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KADYRGALI ALIKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DONA KENZY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
DONA KENZY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SINANOVIC FARIS 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
MAGGIO HUDSON 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
MAGGIO HUDSON 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 2
SAAD YASSIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
SAAD YASSIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
SAAD YASSIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
LORENZ SWAN 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MERAH TALHA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 3
MERAH TALHA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
FILIPOVSKI MARKO 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
RAHMOUNI MOHANED 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 4
RAHMOUNI MOHANED 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
RAHMOUNI MOHANED 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG
MONTALVETTI PATRICIO 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 03:21:59 CET +01:00)