EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HARRISON LOUKAS 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • PILSU OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • EVANGELOU ADONIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAMIR SHON 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • TURCANIK RICHARD 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • STOJANOV FILIP 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GAYIBOV JAHANGIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6
  • PILSU OCTAVIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • DONA KENZY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TURCANIK RICHARD 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • WOJARSKI WIKTOR 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GAYIBOV JAHANGIR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SMIRNOV ANDREI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • TURCANIK RICHARD 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARIFAJ ANES 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GORUR YASAR EMRE 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • POTAPOV TIMUR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • TSCHARNER LOAN 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PLATISA PASCAL 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • OROSZVARI ALEX 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • PURIC LAZAR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CUTLER JACOB 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • POTAPOV TIMUR 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • STRAHIJA SVEN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PETROV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SMAJIC HARUN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KIRIA HELA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GAYIBOV JAHANGIR 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
TURCANIK RICHARD 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
TURCANIK RICHARD 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
TURCANIK RICHARD 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
ARIFAJ ANES 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
GORUR YASAR EMRE 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
GORUR YASAR EMRE 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
POTAPOV TIMUR 
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
GORUR YASAR EMRE 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 13:14:52 CEST +02:00)