Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SÁNCHEZ MAGDONEL HANIEL ANDRÉS 
    DE LA O DE LA CRUZ,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • WOODS KINOE 
    WOODS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARANDA MENDOZA MATIAS SEBASTIAN 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • FLORES CORONA CARLOS ALONSO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WOODS KINOE 
    WOODS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • GODINEZ MONTES ARTURO YERIK 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • THIERBACH LUCA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • ANDRADE MARTINEZ OWEN 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • ARANDA MENDOZA MATIAS SEBASTIAN 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • JIMENEZ MATIAS 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • LOPEZ ALONSO ALEXIS JAVIER 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • TURČANÍK RICHARD 
    KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WOODS KINOE 
    WOODS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • THIERBACH LUCA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • JIMENEZ MATIAS 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • TURČANÍK RICHARD 
    KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • THIERBACH LUCA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • TURČANÍK RICHARD 
    KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TURČANÍK RICHARD 
    KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PEÑA RENATO 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ERAZO MATEO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ERAZO MATEO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • GARCIA TORRES ADRIAN ENRIQUE 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GONZALEZ PAZ CARLOS ERNESTO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • PEREZ GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIO 
    KARATEGTOMX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • CRONJE JINICHI 
    NECHAKO KARATE CLUB,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • AGUILAR AGUILAR MARIO ALEJANDRO 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • VILLAFAÑA VARGAS ALAN GERARDO 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • LATTY JONAH 
    ARCALEAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GARCIA TORRES ADRIAN ENRIQUE 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • PEREZ GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIO 
    KARATEGTOMX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • CRONJE JINICHI 
    NECHAKO KARATE CLUB,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • VILLAFAÑA VARGAS ALAN GERARDO 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GARCIA TORRES ADRIAN ENRIQUE 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • VILLAFAÑA VARGAS ALAN GERARDO 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VILLAFAÑA VARGAS ALAN GERARDO 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TURČANÍK RICHARD 
    KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VILLAFAÑA VARGAS ALAN GERARDO 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TURČANÍK RICHARD 
    KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LOPEZ ALONSO ALEXIS JAVIER 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
JIMENEZ MATIAS 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
JIMENEZ MATIAS 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 6
THIERBACH LUCA 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER
THIERBACH LUCA 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
LATTY JONAH 
ARCALEAN,USA
Country Score
USA 9
LATTY JONAH 
ARCALEAN,USA
Country Score
USA 2
CRONJE JINICHI 
NECHAKO KARATE CLUB,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
GARCIA TORRES ADRIAN ENRIQUE 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX
GARCIA TORRES ADRIAN ENRIQUE 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 07:27:17 CET +01:00)