Tokyo 2020 - Qualification Tournament - Paris - Olympic Category - Kumite Male -67 KG  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:54:04 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KOCANDRLE DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • TAS SAMI 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN NATHANIEL JEAN 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • THOMAS JORDAN NATHANIEL JEAN 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN NATHANIEL JEAN 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • THOMAS JORDAN NATHANIEL JEAN 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEE JIHWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LAATTAR OMAR 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MACAALAY JAYSON RAMIL 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TOBOSSOU LOUQSOR AARON 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 0
  • ARLENDI NUR HALIM 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • JURADO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 6
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 6
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MACAALAY JAYSON RAMIL 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • ARLENDI NUR HALIM 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • JURADO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NAKAPANDI MICHAEL PANDULENI 
    NAMIBIA,NAM
    Country Score
    NAM 0
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • ULIENGUE EUDES JUNECIO 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • DIOUF SALIOU 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ONEIL RYAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ABUBAKAR FREDRICK 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 2
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RIBEIRO DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • RIBEIRO DIOGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Country Score
Repechage Pool 3,4
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 2
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
THOMAS JORDAN NATHANIEL JEAN 
GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:54:04 CEST +02:00)