Tokyo 2020 - Qualification Tournament - Paris - Olympic Category - Kumite Male -75 KG  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 02:46:29 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • VILLAREAL CARLOS JULIAN 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • GUEZMIL WALID 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9
  • MWIYA SIMATAA FREDDY 
    NAMIBIA,NAM
    Country Score
    NAM 0
  • LOKOSSOU CECIL JOSPIN 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 0
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • VILLAREAL CARLOS JULIAN 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • TINAVSKY JACHYM 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 7
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • VILLAREAL CARLOS JULIAN 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • TUOMINEN AARO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • PI JAEYOON 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • ALAJENAEI OMAR 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • TURULJA HAMZA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • LANDAZURI JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • AGUSTIN IVAN CHRISTOPHER 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • LANDAZURI JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 1
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • ADESCAR JEAN ROODY 
    HAITI,HAI
    Country Score
    HAI 0
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SAWADOGO BERNICE BRICE 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 8
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE ROY 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • IGNATIUS JOSHUA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LARDJANE YANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA 
    FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GAAL JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PETERSEN TIMOTHY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Country Score
Repechage Pool 3,4
SILVA TOMAS 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
SILVA TOMAS 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
LEE KA WAI 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 5
LEE KA WAI 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 4
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
ICHIKI JULIO 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
PODSKLAN DAVID 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
PODSKLAN DAVID 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 1
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 2
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 02:46:29 CEST +02:00)