Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:17:33 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
Baronchelli Luigi 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Yika-Cuadra Nicholas 
Ultimate Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
Country Score
USA 3
    
Yika-Cuadra Nicholas 
Ultimate Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
Country Score
USA 9
     
  
Yika-Cuadra Nicholas 
Ultimate Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
Country Score
USA 2
   
VAUKAREZAU MIKITA 
Sport club Unimast,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
     
 
VAUKAREZAU MIKITA 
Sport club Unimast,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
    
russo alessandro 
ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
   
BARTOS NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
  
SILVESTRINI PIETRO 
ASD CENTRO YOSHITAKA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
BARTOS NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 7
    
BARTOS NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
     
  
BARTOS NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
   
Wagner Mika 
Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
 
STORTONI Nicolò 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
STORTONI Nicolò 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
     
    
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
 
GASHI MELOS 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
     
 
GASHI MELOS 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
    
BURAN ANDREA 
A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
GASHI MELOS 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
Eldar Alić 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
     
 
Eldar Alić 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Edmondo Emanuele 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
  
Suella Igor 
ASD Progetto Karate Shotokan ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
    
EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 3
     
  
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
   
Porri Stefano 
A.S.D. Master Fitness,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
    
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 7
     
     
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
Laraspata Giacomo 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
FEILLET JEREMIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
    
FEILLET JEREMIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
     
  
FEILLET JEREMIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
IORDACHE EDUARD 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
 
IORDACHE EDUARD 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
BORNACIN LUCA 
A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
   
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
     
 
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
    
Marino Gabriele 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
   
Corsini Filippo 
ATP Milano Lodi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Corsini Filippo 
ATP Milano Lodi,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
ZLATKIN TOMER BORIS 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
     
    
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
 
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
     
 
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
    
MYRDINI KEJVIN 
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
  
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
   
Verichev Danil 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
     
 
Verichev Danil 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Di Carluccio Giovanni 
new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
  
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
     
 
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 6
    
DANGELO GRAZIANO 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
CHERNOV DMITRIY 
Norven,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
 
LORENZINI ENZO 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
LORENZINI ENZO 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
NGUYEN Trevis 
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
     
 
NGUYEN Trevis 
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
Contin Filippo 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
NGUYEN Trevis 
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
Simionato Andrea 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Simionato Andrea 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
miceli vito 
team lentini,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
   
NGUYEN Trevis 
TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
LEONI FRANCESCO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
LEONI FRANCESCO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
     
  
LEONI FRANCESCO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
GIURGIEV RAUL SLAVCO 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
BAZDARIC ANTON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
BAZDARIC ANTON 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
    
APRILOV ALAN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
 
INNOCENZI FRANCESCO 
KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
INNOCENZI FRANCESCO 
KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Raab lien martin 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
     
  
Giacomo Piantoni 
s.s.d Guazzaroni arl,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Giacomo Piantoni 
s.s.d Guazzaroni arl,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
Giacomo Piantoni 
s.s.d Guazzaroni arl,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
SADIKOVIĆ EMIL 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
     
   
APRILOV ALAN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
  
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
     
 
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
DI FOGGIA PAOLO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
APRILOV ALAN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
   
GAGGIO NICOLO 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
APRILOV ALAN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
    
APRILOV ALAN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 6
     
     
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
     
 
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
Bontempi Giacomo 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
tusa filippo 
accademia karate bartolo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
Novicki Aleksandar 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Novicki Aleksandar 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
   
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
BROGLIONI MATTEO 
Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
     
 
BROGLIONI MATTEO 
Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
PAPAGEORGIOU ALEXANDROS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
     
  
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
 
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
GLUHINIC DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
     
    
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
 
Rouchdi Ayman 
lv nrw,GER
Country Score
GER 1
     
 
BAGAEV MALIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
BAGAEV MALIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
  
Altman Aleksei 
Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Altman Aleksei 
Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
     
 
Altman Aleksei 
Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
TREVISOL TOMMASO 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
   
Altman Aleksei 
Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
     
 
KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
     
  
KALOGEROPOULOS ATHANASIOS 
AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DINU CATALIN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Miljkovic luka 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
MYRDINI KEJVIN 
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
Verichev Danil 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Verichev Danil 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Verichev Danil 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
Krešić Sandro 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
GLUHINIC DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
GLUHINIC DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
BROGLIONI MATTEO 
Asd FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GLUHINIC DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
GLUHINIC DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Altman Aleksei 
Sport club karate LEADER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
GLUHINIC DARIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
APRILOV ALAN 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:17:33 CET +01:00)