46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 19:00:20 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
BEDOU FREDERIC 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
 
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
     
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
    
     
  
GASHI MELOS 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 6
  
     
GASHI MELOS 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
    
     
 
GASHI MELOS 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
   
     
LEYSHON KAI 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
    
     
   
GASHI MELOS 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
 
     
MOROZOVS MARATS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
    
     
 
VAUKAREZAU MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
     
VAUKAREZAU MIKITA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
    
     
  
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
GASHI MELOS 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
     
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
    
     
 
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
   
     
MASLAK NIKOLA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
     
  
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
LEONI FRANCESCO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
 
     
BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
    
     
 
BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
   
     
PREECE NATHAN 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
    
     
  
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
     
 
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
     
DODIKJ ANTONIO 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
    
     
  
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
     
ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
    
     
 
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
   
     
JANOVCIK MAROS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
    
     
   
BULUT AHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
 
     
AVRAMENKO IVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
     
 
AVRAMENKO IVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
AZEVEDO RODRIGO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
    
     
  
BULUT AHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BULUT AHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
BULUT AHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
     
IOANNOU CHRISTOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 3
    
     
 
IOANNOU CHRISTOS 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
   
     
PERHACS ERHARD 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
  
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
     
KRESIC SANDRO 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
    
     
 
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
     
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
    
     
  
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
GASHI MELOS 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
BULUT AHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
BULUT AHMET 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
LEYSHON KAI 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
AVRAMENKO IVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 19:00:20 CET +01:00)