46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 09:37:59 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BEDOU FREDERIC 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • LEYSHON KAI 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • MOROZOVS MARATS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • VAUKAREZAU MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • MASLAK NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • PREECE NATHAN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • VAUKAREZAU MIKITA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • LEONI FRANCESCO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BINAS KONSTANTINOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • OSMANLI OSMAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DODIKJ ANTONIO 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • AVRAMENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AZEVEDO RODRIGO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IOANNOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • PERHACS ERHARD 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • JANOVCIK MAROS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • AVRAMENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • IOANNOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GASHI MELOS 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BULUT AHMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
LEYSHON KAI 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
OSMANLI OSMAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
AVRAMENKO IVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 09:37:59 CEST +02:00)