Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 10:52:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DEUTSCH PASCAL 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ALLUSHI ARBI 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MUSLIU ELTON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GHILOGAS GEORGE VALENTIN 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SNOPEK BOHUMIL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ROZANSKA MATEUSZ 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FORGIONE MIRCO 
    SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MARINO GABRIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KRZEWIŃSKI HUBERT 
    KLUB KARATE SATORI LESZNO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LAZAR LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TORELLO EROS 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • CABALLERO LINO HUGO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SHATOHIN DEVID 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • SNOPEK BOHUMIL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MARINO GABRIELE 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LAZAR LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • SHATOHIN DEVID 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • LAZAR LEO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • INNOCENZI FRANCESCO 
    KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FURMANOV YEVHEN 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KREŠIĆ SANDRO 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MILJKOVIC LUKA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • KRZISNIK GAL 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • DELNEUFCOURT MATTÉO 
    FUDOSHIN TOURNAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ZULALI HAMZA 
    KK DRINI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • LACHA RADEK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HAMES TYLER MICHAEL 
    WAKF AIWAKAI KARATE-DO-FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • LETUNOV DENIS 
    SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEREIRA DIEGO TRENTINI 
    ASSOC. BLUMENAU DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KOVACIC TIBOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MUJIĆ BERIN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FURMANOV YEVHEN 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MILJKOVIC LUKA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DELNEUFCOURT MATTÉO 
    FUDOSHIN TOURNAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HAMES TYLER MICHAEL 
    WAKF AIWAKAI KARATE-DO-FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MUJIĆ BERIN 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MILJKOVIC LUKA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GULIYEV NAMIG 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MILJKOVIC LUKA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LARASPATA GIACOMO 
    KYOHAN SIMMI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ALJELAIBI HAMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • USMANOV KAMIL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ABDOU AHMED TAREK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SUELLA IGOR 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZOUAOUI AMIR 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • IADARESTA ANTONIO 
    SOCIETÀ ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUD 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • COCHRANE JOSEPH 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BIRIUKOV VLADYSLAV 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ELDAR ALIĆ 
    KARATE KLUB ZANSHIN SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FAGNJEN VIKTOR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BUHAIOV MAKSYM 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • IADARESTA ANTONIO 
    SOCIETÀ ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIRIUKOV VLADYSLAV 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ELDAR ALIĆ 
    KARATE KLUB ZANSHIN SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KABASHI JOHN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MALY MATYAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BIRIUKOV VLADYSLAV 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BIRIUKOV VLADYSLAV 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KARAIEV SAMIR 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LENAC LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • GAMAVO ADRIEN 
    TSUKI KARATE CLUB SAINT BRICE SOUS FORET,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • WAGNER MIKA 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • OSMANI JASIN 
    KK KEIKS,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ANISIMOV DANYIL 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ALTMAN ALEKSEI 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE LEADER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • ABDULLAYEV YAVARBAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DOCHERTY AIDAN 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • HERCEG EUGEN 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KARAIEV SAMIR 
    VAGR KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • AVANZINI MATTEO 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • HERCEG EUGEN 
    KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ELIAS MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOHAMED ALI OSAMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TORELLO EROS 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SHATOHIN DEVID 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
SHATOHIN DEVID 
LEGION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
LAZAR LEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
LAZAR LEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
LAZAR LEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
LAZAR LEO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
D ANGELO GRAZIANO 
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OSMANI JASIN 
KK KEIKS,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
ELIAS MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 6
ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 7
ABU QAOUD ZAKI 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 10:52:26 CEST +02:00)