PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg

  
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GALVEZ ISAAC 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • VEGA VILLALOBOS DERECK JOSUE 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YIKA-CUADRA NICHOLAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • ROSALES RONALDO 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GALVEZ ISAAC 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • PAREDES RICARDO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • DIAZ LESTER 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • SANCHEZ JOAQUIN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • OLIVEIRA BARROS LUAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • CAMPOS ALMANZA MAURICIO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • ZAVALETA SANTA CRUZ ENZO PAOLO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • YIKA-CUADRA NICHOLAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • AZAR CABANAS HAFID 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • CORDOBA MONTOYA JUAN DIEGO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • SAGHIR HAMZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • FIUME SEBASTIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • GALVEZ JESUS 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAREDES RICARDO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • OLIVEIRA BARROS LUAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • CAMPOS ALMANZA MAURICIO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • AZAR CABANAS HAFID 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SAGHIR HAMZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 9
  • OLIVEIRA BARROS LUAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • AZAR CABANAS HAFID 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DIAZ LESTER 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
DIAZ LESTER 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
PAREDES RICARDO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
DIAZ LESTER 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
OLIVEIRA BARROS LUAN 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Repechage Pool 1
GALVEZ JESUS 
PANAMA,PAN
Country Score
PAN 0
LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 10
LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
AZAR CABANAS HAFID 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 12:57:03 CET +01:00)