WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:00:45 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • GOULD DARTAGNAN 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEIFERT NIKITA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BULAJIC VUKAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ALBISHI ZAYED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • AMVRASIS VASILIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GENC KADIR FURKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • PROST MARKO OLAVI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • FIUME SEBASTIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 7
  • LINCOPI DURAN RUBEN AMARO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • BARTOS NORBERT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ROZMAN LOVRO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KEMP VANDERLEI 
    NAURU,NRU
    Country Score
    NRU 1
  • NICOLAS ORTUNO 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • PRATT MATTHEW 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ALBISHI ZAYED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • FIUME SEBASTIAN 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • BARTOS NORBERT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KEMP VANDERLEI 
    NAURU,NRU
    Country Score
    NRU 0
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KRESIC SANDRO 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • MERIL SELWYNN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YIKA-CUADRA NICHOLAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KRAMARENKO DANIIL 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRAMARENKO DANIIL 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • USMANOV KAMIL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • PENTZ PIETER 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MUSLIU ELTON 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SHOKRY BELAL AMR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • AZAR CABANAS HAFID 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SAPUTRA RAKA AZIS NANDAR 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • HAFIDI YOUSSEF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • DELNEUFCOURT MATTEO 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KRZEWINSKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • USMANOV KAMIL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BAGAEV MALIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HAFIDI YOUSSEF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • KRZEWINSKI HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HAFIDI YOUSSEF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHAMOUN IBRAHIM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SMALL ETHAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
Repechage Pool 1,2
GENC KADIR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
GENC KADIR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
FIUME SEBASTIAN 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
GENC KADIR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
KRESIC SANDRO 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
GENC KADIR FURKAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
MERIL SELWYNN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KRAMARENKO DANIIL 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
USMANOV KAMIL 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
USMANOV KAMIL 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
USMANOV KAMIL 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
JORDAN TIMOTEJ 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 01:00:45 CET +01:00)