Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2021 - Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 10:01:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 3
  • STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARAJ IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CATTEDDU ALESSIO 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LABUDA JAKUB 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHMUDOV ADIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DYMOV IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOVANOVIĆ LUKA MD 
    KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CUTURA TONI 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MAGNELLI EMANUELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • ONCHULENKO ANATOLY 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HALLDORSSON HUGI 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 5
  • HALILOVIĆ OMAR 
    KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • LABUDA JAKUB 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PLESIVCAK MISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • BJELOVUK KARLO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SACCO GABRIELE 
    WAVES M13,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CUTURA TONI 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SNIZEK JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ZUMER JAKOB 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ONCHULENKO ANATOLY 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HALILOVIĆ OMAR 
    KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LABUDA JAKUB 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SNIZEK JIRI 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HALILOVIĆ OMAR 
    KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • IVAN ILIE DANIEL 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA 
    KARATE TEAM UTRECHT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • BURTSEV RUSLAN 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NIPANS ARTURS 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARINO FERNANDO 
    SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALEXANDRU GULAS 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JADOUL ERWAN 
    SPARRING KC,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GUDELJ PETAR 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTOŠ VOJTECH 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ROSSI LEONARDO 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEPER MILAN 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • KARIMZADA NIHAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BURTSEV RUSLAN 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MUSAYEV ORKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ALEXANDRU GULAS 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    MAWASHI,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • KATANEC JAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOZYLIAN OLEKSANDR 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • JADOUL ERWAN 
    SPARRING KC,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • KOSARYCH ANDRII 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ANTOŠ VOJTECH 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • POSKUS KORNELIJUS 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • KARIMZADA NIHAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LACHA MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SRDOC ALAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MUSAYEV ORKHAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL 
    MAWASHI,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • KOZYLIAN OLEKSANDR 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • JADOUL ERWAN 
    SPARRING KC,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ANTOŠ VOJTECH 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LACHA MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • KOZYLIAN OLEKSANDR 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • JADOUL ERWAN 
    SPARRING KC,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • AZPITARTE BEÑAT 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BORYS OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
LABUDA JAKUB 
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
HALILOVIĆ OMAR 
KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
HALILOVIĆ OMAR 
KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
HALILOVIĆ OMAR 
KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
TURAZ LENNY 
FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Repechage Pool 2
KARIMZADA NIHAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
KARIMZADA NIHAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
LACHA MARTIN 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
KARIMZADA NIHAD 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
JADOUL ERWAN 
SPARRING KC,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 10:01:50 CEST +02:00)